| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 193 24.42% | 155 | 166 10.54% | 150 -12.76% | 172 12.71% | 153 2.75% | 149 -2.02% | 152 4.58% | 145 -4.7% | 152 9.16% | 140 -3.87% | 145 14.52% | 127 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
8 | 21 5.13% | 20 -9.3% | 22 -28.33% | 31 9.09% | 28 -23.61% | 37 38.46% | 27 126.09% | 12 -50% | 24 76.92% | 13 -33.33% | 20 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
184 | 143 | 144 | 127 | 147 | 121 | 120 | 109 | 116 | 136 | 126 | 127 | 138 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 12.5% | 4 | 8 0% | 8 45.45% | 6 0% | 6 10% | 5 -9.09% | 6 -31.25% | 8 -5.88% | 9 54.55% | 6 450% | 1 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.24% | 12.62% -4.9% | 13.27% 3.96% | 12.76% -36.41% | 20.07% 6.17% | 18.9% -22.04% | 24.24% 32.4% | 18.31% 137.23% | 7.72% -54.19% | 16.85% 84.05% | 9.15% -41.78% | 15.73% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 225 -16.67% | 270 | 283 0% | 283 -3.15% | 292 -2.22% | 299 15.84% | 258 0% | 258 6.99% | 241 16.54% | 207 -3.8% | 215 21.33% | 177 1.76% | 174 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
65 126.79% | 29 | 26 19.05% | 21 5% | 20 0% | 20 -2.44% | 21 -8.89% | 23 50% | 15 0% | 15 1400% | 1 -95.24% | 21 68% | 13 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
148 -22.04% | 190 | 221 -0.69% | 223 -3.54% | 231 3.67% | 223 16.58% | 191 3.03% | 186 6.45% | 174 12.17% | 155 -18.5% | 191 7.8% | 177 40.08% | 126 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
32 36.96% | 24 | 46 -29.13% | 65 -30.98% | 94 -23.33% | 123 12.15% | 109 -18.63% | 134 -12.91% | 154 7.09% | 144 -11.6% | 163 15.58% | 141 0% | 141 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
11 | 13 | 4 | 9 -50% | 18 56.52% | 12 -39.47% | 19 -47.22% | 37 16.13% | 32 1.64% | 31 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 11 -73.81% | 43 | 33 -9.72% | 37 -8.86% | 40 -5.95% | 43 -6.67% | 46 -7.22% | 50 -3.96% | 52 42.25% | 36 57.78% | 23 164.71% | 9 -73.02% | 32 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
193 -21.78% | 246 | 237 8.67% | 218 10.05% | 198 12.46% | 176 18.56% | 149 20.25% | 124 42.35% | 87 38.21% | 63 20.59% | 52 56.92% | 33 44.44% | 23 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -93.75% | 8 | 3 50% | 2 300% | 1 -96% | 13 | 1 -75% | 2 -33.33% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 -50% |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |