| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 263 -3.38% | 273 -6% | 290 8.62% | 267 24.29% | 215 62.16% | 132 -21.04% | 168 13.89% | 147 -8.86% | 162 -34.58% | 247 -13.9% | 287 1.08% | 284 -0.36% | 285 71.91% | 166 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
18 -14.29% | 21 31.25% | 16 -44.83% | 30 20.83% | 25 84.62% | 13 0% | 13 1200% | 1 | 5 -57.14% | 11 320% | 3 -37.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
236 | 250 | 271 | 232 | 176 | 104 | 134 | 125 | 136 | 211 | 242 | 258 | 285 | 163 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
12 155.56% | 5 200% | 2 -80% | 8 0% | 8 114.29% | 4 -63.16% | 10 -13.64% | 11 -24.14% | 15 -25.64% | 20 -4.88% | 21 17.14% | 18 45.83% | 12 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.99% -11.29% | 7.88% 39.62% | 5.64% -49.21% | 11.11% -2.78% | 11.43% 13.85% | 10.04% 26.64% | 7.93% 1041.46% | 0.69% | 1.86% -50.22% | 3.74% 315.51% | 0.9% -37.27% | 1.44% -22.44% | 1.85% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 449 -10.4% | 502 -7.97% | 545 -8.02% | 593 -6.46% | 633 4.03% | 609 3.12% | 591 1.85% | 580 -1.48% | 588 4.26% | 564 0.55% | 561 30.71% | 429 8.11% | 397 29.07% | 308 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
287 -2.6% | 295 -2.21% | 301 -2.48% | 309 -2.42% | 316 -2.37% | 324 -2.31% | 332 -2.11% | 339 -2.36% | 347 -2.16% | 355 -2.25% | 363 47.3% | 246 8.8% | 227 16.58% | 194 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
156 -17.57% | 189 -15.14% | 223 -18.66% | 274 -9.92% | 304 11.63% | 273 9.67% | 248 8.24% | 230 2.98% | 223 14.44% | 195 1.87% | 191 10.32% | 173 9% | 159 113.01% | 75 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
243 -22.22% | 313 -16.73% | 376 -14.24% | 438 -13.52% | 507 0.3% | 505 1.13% | 500 -8.95% | 549 -1.74% | 558 4.5% | 534 -0.29% | 536 29.7% | 413 7.73% | 383 309.84% | 94 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 0% | 1 -98.77% | 83 -31.36% | 121 -21.85% | 154 -16.34% | 185 | 254 -11.11% | 285 -7% | 307 -7.98% | 333 44.25% | 231 -1.31% | 234 14.5% | 205 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 -87.5% | 12 14.29% | 11 950% | 1 -90% | 10 -4.76% | 11 16.67% | 9 0% | 9 -43.75% | 16 23.08% | 13 136.36% | 6 -15.38% | 7 -13.33% | 8 87.5% | 4 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
206 9.21% | 189 11.48% | 169 9.6% | 154 21.77% | 127 22.17% | 104 | 31 3.39% | 30 0% | 30 18% | 26 56.25% | 16 18.52% | 14 42.11% | 10 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
5 -9.09% | 6 -45% | 10 17.65% | 9 240% | 3 66.67% | 2 50% | 1 -50% | 2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 0% | 2 -50% | 3 200% | 1 -96.77% | 32 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 100% |
| 2020 | 3 -40% |
| 2019 | 5 400% |
| 2018 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 3 50% |
| 2016 | 2 100% |
| 2015 | 1 -50% |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |