| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 105 -34.19% | 160 14.23% | 140 -26.74% | 191 50.81% | 127 -14.19% | 148 20.42% | 123 2.13% | 120 3.98% | 116 | 77 -5.63% | 82 -8.05% | 89 16.78% | 76 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 7.69% | 7 62.5% | 4 300% | 1 -77.78% | 5 28.57% | 4 75% | 2 -50% | 4 0% | 4 | 3 66.67% | 2 -85.71% | 11 425% | 2 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
94 | 149 | 133 | 187 | 120 | 142 | 117 | 111 | 105 | 70 | 72 | 76 | 74 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
29 -5% | 31 -10.45% | 34 21.82% | 28 -1.79% | 29 0% | 29 9.8% | 26 13.33% | 23 2.27% | 22 | 22 26.47% | 17 -24.44% | 23 28.57% | 18 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.8% 63.63% | 4.15% 42.25% | 2.92% 445.99% | 0.53% -85.26% | 3.63% 49.83% | 2.42% 45.33% | 1.67% -51.04% | 3.4% -3.83% | 3.54% | 3.31% 76.6% | 1.88% -84.46% | 12.07% 349.57% | 2.68% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 440 4.87% | 420 9.47% | 383 4.9% | 366 3.47% | 353 10.03% | 321 4.67% | 307 6.38% | 288 3.87% | 278 | 220 18.41% | 186 11.66% | 167 22.1% | 137 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
165 -1.82% | 168 5.11% | 160 -2.19% | 164 -5.04% | 172 7.32% | 161 -0.32% | 161 -2.48% | 165 -3.58% | 171 | 115 4.17% | 110 0.93% | 109 39.87% | 78 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
270 11.37% | 243 10.72% | 219 10.85% | 198 11.53% | 177 12.66% | 157 11.59% | 141 19.48% | 118 16.67% | 101 | 100 38.03% | 73 86.84% | 39 -27.62% | 54 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
254 5.74% | 240 14.36% | 210 7.31% | 196 6.09% | 185 17.97% | 156 7.75% | 145 13.15% | 128 5.46% | 122 | 61 -34.78% | 94 -34.05% | 143 22.91% | 116 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
58 -4.24% | 60 66.2% | 36 5.97% | 34 13.56% | 30 20.41% | 25 16.67% | 21 -44.74% | 39 -27.62% | 54 | 39 -19.79% | 49 -20% | 61 66.67% | 37 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 -12.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 0% | 3 50% | 2 -20% | 3 -16.67% | 3 100% | 2 | 3 50% | 2 33.33% | 2 -25% | 2 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
186 3.7% | 179 3.54% | 173 2.11% | 170 0.61% | 169 2.48% | 165 1.9% | 162 0.96% | 160 2.62% | 156 | 159 72.78% | 92 282.98% | 24 17.5% | 20 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -77.78% | 5 800% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 -50% | 1 -50% | 2 0% | 2 -42.86% | 4 | 2 100% | 1 -98.21% | 57 2140% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 |
| 2020 | 7 -30% |
| 2019 | 10 11.11% |
| 2018 | 9 -25% |
| 2017 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2016 | 14 |
| 2015 | 14 7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 |
| 2013 | 13 |