| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 139 -9.67% | 153 21.95% | 126 8.37% | 116 2.25% | 114 -0.45% | 114 -4.7% | 120 -0.85% | 121 10.8% | 109 4.93% | 104 -8.56% | 114 17.46% | 97 54.92% | 62 183.72% | 22 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 -41.18% | 9 125.37% | -34 -770% | 5 11.11% | 5 350% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 -90% | 5 -37.5% | 8 -30.43% | 12 283.33% | 3 0% | 3 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
132 | 143 | 158 | 108 | 114 | 109 | 114 | 115 | 100 | 94 | 100 | 93 | 59 | 22 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
9 -5.26% | 10 -24% | 13 38.89% | 9 50% | 6 -42.86% | 11 5% | 10 0% | 10 5.26% | 10 5.56% | 9 38.46% | 7 -35% | 10 150% | 4 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.69% -34.88% | 5.67% 120.81% | -27.24% -718.25% | 4.41% 8.66% | 4.05% 352.03% | 0.9% 109.87% | 0.43% 0.85% | 0.42% -90.97% | 4.69% -40.43% | 7.88% -23.92% | 10.36% 226.35% | 3.17% -35.45% | 4.92% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 161 -4.83% | 169 -22.3% | 218 -15.64% | 258 1.41% | 255 2.89% | 247 1.68% | 243 5.78% | 230 1.81% | 226 89.7% | 119 18.88% | 100 31.54% | 76 1555.56% | 5 -83.02% | 27 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
87 -5.56% | 92 -5.76% | 98 -5.91% | 104 -5.58% | 110 -5.29% | 116 -5.02% | 122 -5.16% | 129 -3.82% | 134 215.66% | 42 118.42% | 19 -5% | 20 344.44% | 5 800% | 1 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
71 -3.47% | 74 -37.12% | 117 -23.41% | 153 7.17% | 143 9.41% | 130 9.91% | 119 18.37% | 100 12.64% | 89 20.83% | 74 33.33% | 55 0.93% | 55 | 22 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
63 -16.78% | 76 -42.47% | 132 -4.43% | 139 -0.37% | 139 1.87% | 137 1.91% | 134 -7.09% | 144 2.55% | 141 266.67% | 38 -53.42% | 82 20.15% | 69 54.02% | 44 81.25% | 25 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
15 -26.83% | 21 -72.48% | 76 2.76% | 74 -11.59% | 84 -9.39% | 93 -4.23% | 97 | 16 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 0% | 1 -75% | 2 100% | 1 -33.33% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 4700% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
98 4.95% | 93 8.98% | 85 -28.63% | 120 3.54% | 116 4.15% | 111 1.4% | 109 27.38% | 86 0.6% | 85 5.7% | 81 351.43% | 18 133.33% | 8 50% | 5 100% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 -16.67% | 3 200% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -25% | 2 100% | 1 100% | 1 | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 33.33% |
| 2020 | 3 -40% |
| 2019 | 5 66.67% |
| 2018 | 3 -40% |
| 2017 | 5 25% |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |