| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| СПХ ТРАНС ООД | 22.10.2009 | Съдружник | 5% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 12 894 74.03% | 7 409 9.03% | 6 796 -19.08% | 8 397 63.49% | 5 136 -14.16% | 5 984 -5.87% | 6 357 42.65% | 4 456 62.82% | 2 737 -37.22% | 4 359 -8.1% | 4 743 3.53% | 4 582 -43.16% | 8 061 0.57% | 8 015 -11.48% | 9 054 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
412 263.06% | 114 1607.69% | 7 -99.6% | 1 659 1080% | 141 -77.73% | 631 5269.57% | 12 -63.49% | 32 21.15% | 27 -7.14% | 29 -30.86% | 41 5.19% | 39 -64.68% | 111 -63.91% | 309 219.58% | 97 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
12 418 | 7 365 | 6 943 | 6 738 | 4 853 | 5 258 | 6 346 | 4 300 | 2 583 | 4 199 | 4 525 | 4 435 | 7 782 | 6 770 | 8 935 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 004 26.74% | 1 581 -13.24% | 1 823 24.61% | 1 463 13.35% | 1 291 39.14% | 927 19.89% | 774 19.42% | 648 -25.86% | 874 -3.66% | 907 -1.77% | 923 -11.21% | 1 040 -30.51% | 1 497 49.87% | 999 -1.61% | 1 015 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.2% 108.62% | 1.53% 1466.28% | 0.1% -99.5% | 19.76% 621.77% | 2.74% -74.06% | 10.55% 5604.5% | 0.18% -74.41% | 0.72% -25.59% | 0.97% 47.9% | 0.66% -24.77% | 0.87% 1.61% | 0.86% -37.86% | 1.38% -64.11% | 3.85% 261.02% | 1.07% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 784 16% | 9 297 10.24% | 8 433 -16.97% | 10 157 12.4% | 9 037 12.31% | 8 046 6.42% | 7 560 23.73% | 6 110 -3.6% | 6 338 12.31% | 5 644 20.77% | 4 673 -10.84% | 5 241 1.27% | 5 175 16.88% | 4 428 -43.81% | 7 880 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 396 3.36% | 5 220 55.36% | 3 360 24.92% | 2 690 -19.33% | 3 335 28.11% | 2 603 -1.41% | 2 640 -7.41% | 2 851 19.19% | 2 392 37.82% | 1 736 34.56% | 1 290 -16.9% | 1 552 -1.27% | 1 572 14.4% | 1 374 62.03% | 848 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
354 -23.51% | 463 57.84% | 293 -70.06% | 980 -2.59% | 1 006 214.88% | 320 -53.81% | 692 -39.95% | 1 152 -33.62% | 1 735 -2.69% | 1 783 184.97% | 626 -48.44% | 1 214 3.4% | 1 174 183.46% | 414 -13% | 476 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 534 -26.09% | 6 134 22.31% | 5 015 4.14% | 4 816 -8.11% | 5 241 61.37% | 3 248 -3.82% | 3 377 -31.76% | 4 948 -4.94% | 5 205 14.88% | 4 531 26.31% | 3 587 -13.66% | 4 155 0.86% | 4 119 28.38% | 3 209 -55.12% | 7 149 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 253 111.02% | 594 -23.82% | 779 -42.29% | 1 350 253.55% | 382 -28.03% | 531 -17.29% | 642 19.52% | 537 0% | 537 -0.66% | 540 44.6% | 374 -57.57% | 881 32.54% | 665 135.08% | 283 84.33% | 153 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 3 612 18.5% | 3 048 -33.57% | 4 588 -22.22% | 5 899 43.62% | 4 107 17.8% | 3 486 6.38% | 3 277 61.5% | 2 029 -4.13% | 2 117 6.56% | 1 986 18.12% | 1 682 -29.66% | 2 391 17.34% | 2 037 -17.65% | 2 474 -59.32% | 6 081 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 531 11.64% | 3 163 2.35% | 3 090 -41.42% | 5 276 38.98% | 3 796 -20.9% | 4 798 13.43% | 4 230 264.01% | 1 162 2.57% | 1 133 1.84% | 1 113 2.45% | 1 086 -0.05% | 1 086 2.91% | 1 056 8.17% | 976 33.68% | 730 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 315 193.83% | 447 184.09% | 157 -59.21% | 386 16.87% | 330 -55.99% | 751 59.22% | 471 860.42% | 49 -30.43% | 71 -42.74% | 123 32.42% | 93 33.82% | 70 -79.49% | 339 183.33% | 120 -72.54% | 436 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 189 1.61% |
| 2019 | 186 20% |
| 2018 | 155 1.31% |
| 2017 | 153 -0.65% |
| 2016 | 154 19.38% |
| 2015 | 129 13.16% |
| 2014 | 114 -6.56% |
| 2013 | 122 |