| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 908 -2.5% | 2 982 24.16% | 2 402 -25.48% | 3 223 109.92% | 1 535 26.07% | 1 218 3.88% | 1 172 -6.75% | 1 257 -23.7% | 1 648 59.95% | 1 030 58.91% | 648 72.28% | 376 -36.17% | 590 -50.96% | 1 202 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
45 -25.42% | 60 96.67% | 31 -83% | 180 740.48% | 21 16.67% | 18 16.13% | 16 -29.55% | 22 22.22% | 18 -99.91% | 20 916 1096.84% | 1 748 341700% | 1 -87.5% | 4 -98.35% | 248 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 791 | 2 884 | 2 330 | 2 991 | 1 482 | 1 186 | 1 162 | 1 211 | 1 619 | 999 | 638 | 364 | 562 | 1 153 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
291 -12.84% | 334 18.91% | 281 -5.5% | 298 24.63% | 239 -2.71% | 245 3% | 238 0.43% | 237 18.67% | 200 | 97 -10.38% | 108 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.55% -23.51% | 2.02% 58.4% | 1.28% -77.19% | 5.6% 300.37% | 1.4% -7.46% | 1.51% 11.79% | 1.35% -24.44% | 1.79% 60.2% | 1.12% -99.94% | 2030.17% 653.15% | 269.56% 198294.95% | 0.14% -80.42% | 0.69% -96.64% | 20.67% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 529 9.24% | 1 400 33.95% | 1 045 -5.68% | 1 108 23.9% | 894 34.85% | 663 11.91% | 593 2.84% | 576 14.77% | 502 5.14% | 478 -3.31% | 494 7.45% | 460 6.01% | 434 -21.48% | 552 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
501 3.93% | 482 85.43% | 260 -4.51% | 272 -69.58% | 894 212.32% | 286 -52.86% | 607 140% | 253 44.74% | 175 -16.59% | 210 12.95% | 186 -10.59% | 208 -8.35% | 227 9.38% | 207 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
488 75.23% | 279 -55.18% | 622 21.48% | 512 | 310 15.43% | 268 11.46% | 241 6.32% | 227 | 158 -5.79% | 168 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 029 12.03% | 918 110.3% | 437 -21.51% | 556 | 296 228.41% | 90 -62.71% | 241 28.61% | 188 3.09% | 182 -16.04% | 217 17.78% | 184 16.88% | 157 -40.77% | 266 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
277 -35.67% | 430 206.93% | 140 -29.56% | 199 | 193 13.86% | 170 97.62% | 86 216.98% | 27 | 54 -31.37% | 78 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 358 -26.08% | 484 562.24% | 73 -81.33% | 392 | 61 1.69% | 60 3.51% | 58 -40.93% | 99 | 91 150.7% | 36 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
713 6% | 673 10.59% | 608 10.29% | 552 587.26% | 80 -78.16% | 368 5.27% | 349 4.27% | 335 6.5% | 314 6.4% | 296 6.64% | 277 0.56% | 276 -0.19% | 276 0.19% | 276 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
183 178.91% | 65 -27.68% | 90 0.57% | 90 47.9% | 61 1090% | 5 -64.29% | 14 -41.67% | 25 9.09% | 22 | 3 20% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 50 11.11% |
| 2020 | 45 -6.25% |
| 2019 | 48 4.35% |
| 2018 | 46 -9.8% |
| 2017 | 51 -7.27% |
| 2016 | 55 -8.33% |
| 2015 | 60 3.45% |
| 2014 | 58 7.41% |
| 2013 | 54 |