| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 966 -19.08% | 2 430 19.03% | 2 042 -0.42% | 2 050 -1.21% | 2 075 -3.1% | 2 142 -0.4% | 2 150 15.8% | 1 857 4.61% | 1 775 0.09% | 1 774 2.85% | 1 725 9.48% | 1 575 7.88% | 1 460 23.1% | 1 186 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
55 -10.83% | 61 21.21% | 51 11.24% | 46 9.88% | 41 12.5% | 37 -4% | 38 66.67% | 23 -2.17% | 24 -9.8% | 26 34.21% | 19 -58.7% | 47 26.03% | 37 37.74% | 27 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 910 | 2 363 | 1 988 | 2 002 | 2 030 | 2 093 | 2 112 | 1 830 | 1 751 | 1 742 | 1 700 | 1 528 | 1 422 | 1 159 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
139 -11.4% | 157 6.97% | 147 -5.9% | 156 2.35% | 152 -2.61% | 156 25.41% | 125 5.63% | 118 5.96% | 111 20.44% | 93 -5.24% | 98 3.8% | 94 58.62% | 59 39.76% | 42 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.78% 10.19% | 2.52% 1.83% | 2.48% 11.71% | 2.22% 11.22% | 2% 16.1% | 1.72% -3.61% | 1.78% 43.92% | 1.24% -6.48% | 1.32% -9.88% | 1.47% 30.5% | 1.13% -62.27% | 2.99% 16.82% | 2.56% 11.89% | 2.28% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 700 4.9% | 668 6.79% | 625 6.81% | 585 22.85% | 477 8.75% | 438 5.41% | 416 -17.63% | 505 49.32% | 338 -21.68% | 432 3.69% | 416 -5.24% | 439 11.7% | 393 17.05% | 336 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
67 3.13% | 65 -23.35% | 85 -18.54% | 105 188.73% | 36 -10.13% | 40 -16.84% | 49 -15.18% | 57 -12.5% | 65 -9.22% | 72 -16.57% | 86 60.95% | 54 -10.26% | 60 -19.86% | 75 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
196 -53.63% | 422 65.53% | 255 8.95% | 234 16.84% | 200 6.23% | 189 -10.44% | 211 -1.67% | 214 26.2% | 170 -35.28% | 262 -4.82% | 276 -10.02% | 306 -2.92% | 315 45.86% | 216 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
17 -40% | 28 -16.67% | 34 11.86% | 30 15.69% | 26 4.08% | 25 -30% | 36 204.35% | 12 -14.81% | 14 -47.06% | 26 6.25% | 25 -69.62% | 81 18.8% | 68 -54.76% | 150 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 404 199.24% | 135 -36.84% | 214 3.21% | 207 1% | 205 124.02% | 92 92.47% | 48 -74.8% | 189 156.25% | 74 -17.24% | 89 109.64% | 42 -3.49% | 44 855.56% | 5 -71.88% | 16 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
642 6.36% | 603 10.38% | 547 9.19% | 501 11.12% | 450 9.03% | 413 8.75% | 380 10.57% | 344 6.33% | 323 -18.03% | 394 6.34% | 371 4.77% | 354 13.44% | 312 68.04% | 186 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
33 -26.14% | 45 -32.82% | 67 89.86% | 35 1.47% | 35 -70.43% | 118 7.98% | 109 144.83% | 44 52.63% | 29 256.25% | 8 -30.43% | 12 -66.67% | 35 165.38% | 13 -53.57% | 29 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 40 2.56% |
| 2019 | 39 5.41% |
| 2018 | 37 -17.78% |
| 2017 | 45 15.38% |
| 2016 | 39 -22% |
| 2015 | 50 21.95% |
| 2014 | 41 10.81% |
| 2013 | 37 |