| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 164 10.69% | 148 26.64% | 117 -0.87% | 118 -52.07% | 246 15.31% | 214 -16.73% | 257 0.6% | 255 -18.46% | 313 15.04% | 272 24.01% | 219 -2.94% | 226 -34.9% | 347 28.84% | 269 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
34 230% | 10 233.33% | -8 71.15% | -27 -213.04% | 24 -11.54% | 27 85.71% | 14 -37.78% | 23 142.06% | -55 -240.79% | 39 181.48% | 14 107.69% | 7 -75% | 27 267.74% | -16 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
129 | 139 | 125 | 146 | 220 | 187 | 242 | 223 | 356 | 227 | 200 | 218 | 321 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
76 2.05% | 75 24.79% | 60 -24.52% | 79 -18.85% | 98 9.14% | 89 1.16% | 88 -8.95% | 97 -20.17% | 122 32.96% | 92 35.61% | 67 17.86% | 57 -34.88% | 88 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 20.56% 198.13% | 6.9% 205.29% | -6.55% 70.9% | -22.51% -335.87% | 9.54% -23.28% | 12.44% 123.03% | 5.58% -38.15% | 9.02% 151.58% | -17.48% -222.39% | 14.29% 126.98% | 6.29% 113.99% | 2.94% -61.6% | 7.66% 230.19% | -5.88% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 459 1.58% | 452 -0.34% | 454 -2.31% | 464 -9.38% | 512 19.29% | 429 0.6% | 427 3.6% | 412 2.54% | 402 -18.97% | 496 1.04% | 491 25.33% | 392 2.13% | 383 57.23% | 244 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
168 -12.96% | 193 -2.33% | 198 -4.44% | 207 -22.86% | 268 34.27% | 200 -10.32% | 223 -9.17% | 245 -9.26% | 270 -15.36% | 320 0.48% | 318 7.43% | 296 -9.81% | 328 34.59% | 244 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
137 12.18% | 122 1.71% | 120 -6.77% | 128 18.4% | 108 130.43% | 47 80.39% | 26 218.75% | 8 166.67% | 3 -62.5% | 8 -69.23% | 27 1200% | 2 100% | 1 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
427 -5.54% | 452 -2.53% | 464 -0.66% | 467 -1.4% | 474 14.3% | 415 -4.36% | 434 -0.7% | 437 469.33% | 77 -4.46% | 80 -27.31% | 110 369.57% | 24 -11.54% | 27 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 40 23.44% | 33 30.61% | 25 -9.26% | 28 -15.63% | 33 14.29% | 29 -13.85% | 33 -56.95% | 77 4.86% | 74 -5.88% | 78 -17.74% | 95 52.46% | 62 76.81% | 35 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
32 6300% | -1 95.24% | -11 -250% | -3 -108% | 38 158.62% | 15 252.63% | -10 60.42% | -25 -107.55% | 325 -21.77% | 416 9.27% | 380 3.33% | 368 3.15% | 357 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
81 14.39% | 71 -6.08% | 76 18.4% | 64 -37.5% | 102 -33.33% | 153 6.76% | 144 78.98% | 80 52.43% | 53 -40.12% | 88 86.96% | 47 53.33% | 31 62.16% | 19 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 25% |
| 2020 | 16 77.78% |
| 2019 | 9 -35.71% |
| 2018 | 14 -54.84% |
| 2017 | 31 19.23% |
| 2016 | 26 -31.58% |
| 2015 | 38 -11.63% |
| 2014 | 43 -12.24% |
| 2013 | 49 |