| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 507 41.15% | 2 485 130% | 1 080 54.35% | 700 4.82% | 668 22.86% | 544 14.79% | 473 17.96% | 401 18.4% | 339 28.74% | 263 93.61% | 136 -7.96% | 148 38.94% | 106 -28.28% | 148 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
903 424.04% | 172 47.81% | 117 1972.73% | 6 -80.7% | 29 29.55% | 22 10% | 20 207.69% | 7 -23.53% | 9 -15% | 10 -78.95% | 49 14.46% | 42 130.56% | 18 -20% | 23 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 601 | 2 308 | 959 | 689 | 633 | 513 | 441 | 367 | 312 | 229 | 144 | 105 | 88 | 125 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
175 27.51% | 138 26.89% | 108 30.86% | 83 10.96% | 75 52.08% | 49 47.69% | 33 10.17% | 30 -19.18% | 37 19.67% | 31 -4.69% | 33 14.29% | 29 9.8% | 26 104% | 13 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 25.74% 271.26% | 6.93% -35.74% | 10.79% 1242.91% | 0.8% -81.59% | 4.36% 5.44% | 4.14% -4.18% | 4.32% 160.84% | 1.66% -35.41% | 2.56% -33.97% | 3.88% -89.13% | 35.71% 24.35% | 28.72% 65.94% | 17.31% 11.54% | 15.52% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 224 136% | 518 -21.94% | 664 1.01% | 658 13.01% | 582 -3.56% | 603 14.56% | 527 27.16% | 414 20.54% | 344 4.35% | 329 47.03% | 224 -10.98% | 252 25.51% | 200 24.84% | 161 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
135 31.84% | 103 -26.91% | 141 -24.03% | 185 24.4% | 149 -14.66% | 174 7.57% | 162 0.32% | 162 -15.96% | 192 -0.27% | 193 2.72% | 188 -8.71% | 206 24.07% | 166 33.88% | 124 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
505 420% | 97 -79.46% | 473 11.45% | 424 5.73% | 401 3.15% | 389 11.75% | 348 48.04% | 235 71% | 138 3.86% | 132 311.11% | 32 -30% | 46 32.35% | 35 7.94% | 32 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
229 0% | 229 -21.4% | 291 -7.62% | 315 1.31% | 311 6.65% | 292 23.06% | 237 9.43% | 217 -8.23% | 236 23.53% | 191 15.79% | 165 4.19% | 159 26.02% | 126 -2.77% | 129 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
88 -34.72% | 135 -16.4% | 162 40.89% | 115 17.19% | 98 -21.31% | 125 -15.57% | 148 -12.16% | 168 -0.9% | 170 2.79% | 165 4.19% | 159 26.02% | 126 -1.6% | 128 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 54 -41.99% | 93 147.95% | 37 -13.1% | 43 55.56% | 28 -28.95% | 39 145.16% | 16 -3.13% | 16 52.38% | 11 320% | 3 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
994 243.64% | 289 -22.36% | 373 8.97% | 342 26.47% | 270 -13.14% | 311 7.6% | 289 46.63% | 197 83.81% | 107 -22.22% | 138 134.78% | 59 -36.81% | 93 24.66% | 75 139.34% | 31 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
529 134.16% | 226 1600% | 13 160% | 5 25% | 4 300% | 1 100% | 1 -50% | 1 -66.67% | 3 100% | 2 -95.77% | 36 | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 42 2.44% |
| 2020 | 41 -10.87% |
| 2019 | 46 48.39% |
| 2018 | 31 3.33% |
| 2017 | 30 30.43% |
| 2016 | 23 9.52% |
| 2015 | 21 31.25% |
| 2014 | 16 |
| 2013 | 16 |