| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 290 -22.97% | 2 972 28.81% | 2 307 -19.48% | 2 866 -23.85% | 3 763 24.18% | 3 030 -11.91% | 3 440 25.76% | 2 735 10.74% | 2 470 39.3% | 1 773 26.71% | 1 399 -45.76% | 2 580 15.76% | 2 229 -30.77% | 3 219 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
8 103.09% | -264 | 91 -90.16% | 925 122.24% | 416 230.89% | 126 403.7% | -41 -118.12% | 229 2880% | 8 108.82% | -87 -122.14% | 393 577.02% | -82 -359.68% | 32 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 446 | 3 193 | 2 658 | 2 750 | 2 803 | 2 614 | 3 233 | 2 668 | 2 178 | 1 718 | 1 499 | 2 180 | 2 212 | 3 188 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
273 11.02% | 246 -6.6% | 263 66.13% | 159 -39.69% | 263 | 252 2.5% | 245 20.6% | 203 11.48% | 183 10.19% | 166 9.83% | 151 4.98% | 144 17.08% | 123 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.36% 104.02% | -8.89% | 3.18% -87.08% | 24.58% 78.97% | 13.73% 275.61% | 3.66% 341.5% | -1.51% -116.36% | 9.25% 2039.23% | 0.43% 106.96% | -6.21% -140.81% | 15.22% 512.07% | -3.69% -475.07% | 0.98% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 924 -14.5% | 3 420 2.75% | 3 328 4.29% | 3 191 9.84% | 2 905 27.94% | 2 271 -14.56% | 2 658 -2.27% | 2 720 29.83% | 2 095 14.86% | 1 824 -10.69% | 2 042 20.81% | 1 690 0.61% | 1 680 -18.8% | 2 069 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 082 -19.09% | 2 574 2.17% | 2 519 17.81% | 2 138 6.98% | 1 999 3.41% | 1 933 -7.38% | 2 087 -9.71% | 2 311 29.25% | 1 788 15.18% | 1 552 7.51% | 1 444 38.16% | 1 045 -22.22% | 1 344 59.37% | 843 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
67 36.46% | 49 -15.04% | 58 11.88% | 52 -10.62% | 58 145.65% | 24 -16.36% | 28 -49.54% | 56 34.57% | 41 0% | 41 -67.34% | 127 -28.94% | 178 48.51% | 120 -76% | 501 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 595 -20.09% | 1 996 27.51% | 1 565 54.67% | 1 012 55.22% | 652 -6.87% | 700 -51.64% | 1 447 -9.52% | 1 600 80.66% | 886 6.78% | 829 44.05% | 576 -8.97% | 632 -23.78% | 830 -26.99% | 1 137 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
964 -32.65% | 1 431 10.94% | 1 290 44.83% | 891 53.08% | 582 33.26% | 437 -46.49% | 816 -40.89% | 1 380 91.63% | 720 28.56% | 560 24.12% | 451 53.83% | 293 -5.59% | 311 -55.78% | 703 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 698 2.09% | 684 4.21% | 656 0.16% | 655 83.93% | 356 52.18% | 234 -46.43% | 437 115.37% | 203 8.17% | 188 29.23% | 145 7.58% | 135 -13.16% | 155 28.27% | 121 -76.81% | 523 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 329 -6.68% | 1 424 -19.23% | 1 763 -19.1% | 2 179 -3.22% | 2 252 43.5% | 1 569 29.71% | 1 210 8.38% | 1 116 -7.62% | 1 208 21.62% | 993 -7.43% | 1 073 -7.49% | 1 160 36.44% | 850 -8.83% | 933 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
21 -31.15% | 31 103.33% | 15 -94.61% | 285 -35.76% | 443 1233.85% | 33 -4.41% | 35 -38.74% | 57 94.74% | 29 -27.85% | 40 38.6% | 29 -90.24% | 299 826.98% | 32 -83.16% | 191 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -96.3% |
| 2020 | 27 2600% |
| 2019 | 1 -97.37% |
| 2018 | 38 3700% |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |