| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 173 -24.22% | 228 8.25% | 211 -0.72% | 212 -6.32% | 227 -3.49% | 235 6.25% | 221 25.58% | 176 -0.29% | 176 -3.9% | 184 -3.23% | 190 -9.29% | 209 5.68% | 198 10.89% | 178 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
35 -56.6% | 81 21.37% | 67 -9.03% | 74 0% | 74 -2.7% | 76 76.19% | 43 25.37% | 34 48.89% | 23 50% | 15 -11.76% | 17 -39.29% | 29 -3.45% | 30 141.67% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
137 | 146 | 143 | 136 | 149 | 153 | 171 | 141 | 153 | 168 | 172 | 180 | 164 | 164 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
48 -2.08% | 49 5.49% | 47 8.33% | 43 -3.45% | 44 10.13% | 40 -15.05% | 48 -4.12% | 50 12.79% | 44 -11.34% | 50 -13.39% | 57 24.44% | 46 7.14% | 43 200% | 14 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 20.41% -42.74% | 35.65% 12.12% | 31.8% -8.37% | 34.7% 6.75% | 32.51% 0.81% | 32.24% 65.83% | 19.44% -0.17% | 19.48% 49.32% | 13.04% 56.09% | 8.36% -8.82% | 9.16% -33.07% | 13.69% -8.64% | 14.99% 117.94% | 6.88% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 345 -11.65% | 391 15.23% | 339 -5.96% | 360 -5.37% | 381 -5.93% | 405 12.5% | 360 54.05% | 234 18.39% | 197 10.92% | 178 -0.85% | 179 -2.77% | 185 4.94% | 176 -21.28% | 223 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
227 -2.2% | 232 -0.87% | 234 -1.51% | 238 -3.33% | 246 4.79% | 235 -3.77% | 244 97.11% | 124 76.64% | 70 -10.46% | 78 -15.47% | 93 -19.91% | 116 -5.83% | 123 1.69% | 121 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
38 -2.63% | 39 0% | 39 0% | 39 -1.3% | 39 5.48% | 37 5.8% | 35 13.11% | 31 1.67% | 31 15.38% | 27 -3.7% | 28 5.88% | 26 70% | 15 -3.23% | 16 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
18 -36.84% | 29 -3.39% | 30 -33.71% | 46 -30.47% | 65 -25.15% | 87 -20.83% | 110 390.91% | 22 33.33% | 17 32% | 13 0% | 13 4.17% | 12 9.09% | 11 -84.06% | 71 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
20 -51.85% | 41 -34.15% | 63 -25.45% | 84 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 39 4.05% | 38 0% | 38 -6.33% | 40 2.6% | 39 -58.38% | 95 112.64% | 44 -30.4% | 64 21.36% | 53 11.96% | 47 22.67% | 38 8.7% | 35 245% | 10 53.85% | 7 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
327 -9.62% | 361 17.05% | 309 -1.95% | 315 -0.16% | 315 -0.48% | 317 27.31% | 249 18.2% | 211 17.05% | 180 9.32% | 165 -1.23% | 167 -2.98% | 172 4.67% | 164 9.18% | 150 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
41 -48.72% | 80 205.88% | 26 -40% | 43 -22.73% | 56 54.93% | 36 4.41% | 35 195.65% | 12 -72.62% | 43 68% | 26 21.95% | 21 173.33% | 8 -72.22% | 28 -62.24% | 73 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 14.29% |
| 2020 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 8 14.29% |
| 2018 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 8 |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2014 | 9 |
| 2013 | 9 |