| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ТРИ ГРУП СТРОЙ ООД | 28.10.2020 | Съдружник | 40% | ||
| РОПЕЗ БИЛД ООД | 08.04.2021 | Съдружник | 50% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 845 22.52% | 5 587 0.62% | 5 553 0.73% | 5 512 52.08% | 3 625 -59.29% | 8 904 59.86% | 5 570 | 3 211 48.63% | 2 161 -36.39% | 3 397 -58.46% | 8 178 -35.12% | 12 604 46.45% | 8 606 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
549 267.47% | 149 -36.52% | 235 -66.45% | 701 1475.86% | 44 -95.25% | 937 61.55% | 580 | 17 -17.07% | 21 -74.53% | 82 -6.4% | 88 -94.83% | 1 701 376.65% | 357 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 240 | 5 377 | 5 190 | 4 722 | 3 526 | 6 439 | 4 967 | 3 320 | 2 099 | 3 084 | 8 039 | 10 661 | 8 205 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
375 -18.28% | 459 2.63% | 447 17% | 382 10.34% | 346 -7.26% | 373 11.45% | 335 | 234 -7.11% | 252 -12.14% | 286 -58.24% | 686 -3.53% | 711 79.12% | 397 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.01% 199.92% | 2.67% -36.91% | 4.24% -66.69% | 12.72% 936.2% | 1.23% -88.33% | 10.52% 1.06% | 10.41% | 0.54% -44.2% | 0.97% -59.96% | 2.42% 125.33% | 1.08% -92.03% | 13.5% 225.46% | 4.15% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 689 10.93% | 6 931 3.89% | 6 671 6.92% | 6 239 29.05% | 4 835 -21.02% | 6 122 2.52% | 5 971 6.97% | 5 582 26.22% | 4 423 -10.6% | 4 947 3.37% | 4 786 -14.41% | 5 592 -28.72% | 7 845 56.28% | 5 020 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 861 -1.03% | 1 881 -4.52% | 1 969 -2.85% | 2 027 73.6% | 1 168 2.93% | 1 135 12.87% | 1 005 -5.48% | 1 063 20.02% | 886 -3.78% | 921 81.74% | 507 -28.19% | 706 -26.67% | 962 4.38% | 922 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
432 -40.03% | 720 -37.18% | 1 147 -35.97% | 1 791 222.26% | 556 56.85% | 354 -82.68% | 2 045 -1.62% | 2 079 10.76% | 1 877 -10.46% | 2 096 -6.63% | 2 245 -15.95% | 2 671 -16.01% | 3 180 82.67% | 1 741 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 852 10.02% | 5 319 18.46% | 4 491 12.23% | 4 001 102.33% | 1 978 -37.74% | 3 177 -9.69% | 3 518 25.8% | 2 796 68.43% | 1 660 -24.05% | 2 186 7.47% | 2 034 -29.8% | 2 897 -44% | 5 174 60.46% | 3 225 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 693 0% | 1 693 17.41% | 1 442 0.14% | 1 440 659.3% | 190 -8.62% | 208 2437.5% | 8 -96.35% | 224 | 161 1331.82% | 11 -47.62% | 21 -69.12% | 70 156.6% | 27 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 931 52.78% | 3 228 18.02% | 2 735 23.79% | 2 209 -15.64% | 2 619 -35.46% | 4 058 106.99% | 1 960 4.98% | 1 867 18.84% | 1 571 -17.83% | 1 912 0.43% | 1 904 -6.2% | 2 030 -15.5% | 2 402 32.75% | 1 809 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 837 13.96% | 1 612 -26.1% | 2 181 -2.56% | 2 238 -21.67% | 2 857 -2.99% | 2 945 20.03% | 2 454 -11.93% | 2 786 0.85% | 2 763 0.04% | 2 761 0.33% | 2 752 -14.15% | 3 206 20.02% | 2 671 53.42% | 1 741 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
464 -27.71% | 642 78.41% | 360 70.05% | 212 -57.01% | 492 -14.4% | 575 -40.13% | 961 67.77% | 573 547.4% | 88 496.55% | 15 -88.63% | 130 -29.75% | 186 -85.43% | 1 274 143.26% | 524 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 29 -57.35% |
| 2019 | 68 -29.17% |
| 2018 | 96 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 112 -5.88% |
| 2016 | 119 -7.03% |
| 2015 | 128 3.23% |
| 2014 | 124 22.77% |
| 2013 | 101 |