| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 960 -28.75% | 2 751 15.13% | 2 390 -7.74% | 2 590 -6.76% | 2 778 -2.13% | 2 838 29.79% | 2 187 10.4% | 1 981 -8.52% | 2 165 -4.14% | 2 259 10.09% | 2 052 18.69% | 1 729 26.72% | 1 364 31.82% | 1 035 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-36 -113.86% | 258 727.87% | 31 -57.64% | 74 -75.84% | 305 -2.93% | 314 226.6% | 96 141.03% | 40 -27.1% | 55 -80.82% | 285 43.08% | 199 17.12% | 170 236.36% | 51 -75.62% | 208 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 988 | 2 475 | 2 340 | 2 499 | 2 455 | 2 501 | 2 054 | 1 887 | 2 031 | 1 857 | 1 757 | 1 501 | 1 277 | 805 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 191 -17% | 1 435 -1.02% | 1 450 -0.84% | 1 462 9.75% | 1 332 1.13% | 1 317 7.02% | 1 231 1.52% | 1 212 -1.29% | 1 228 6.14% | 1 157 12.48% | 1 029 20.48% | 854 5.16% | 812 107.04% | 392 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -1.83% -119.45% | 9.38% 619.1% | 1.31% -54.09% | 2.84% -74.09% | 10.97% -0.82% | 11.06% 151.64% | 4.4% 118.32% | 2.01% -20.31% | 2.53% -80% | 12.63% 29.96% | 9.72% -1.33% | 9.85% 165.43% | 3.71% -81.5% | 20.06% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 548 -19.59% | 681 24.02% | 549 2.48% | 536 -65.72% | 1 563 0.2% | 1 560 16.94% | 1 334 -6.89% | 1 433 -12.57% | 1 639 3.55% | 1 582 15.7% | 1 368 6.83% | 1 280 55.33% | 824 18.62% | 695 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
16 -25.58% | 22 53.57% | 14 -55.56% | 32 -95.52% | 719 -2.16% | 735 -9.67% | 814 -15.14% | 959 -12.91% | 1 101 8.57% | 1 014 15.89% | 875 28.14% | 683 85.56% | 368 7.78% | 342 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
62 -6.92% | 66 -28.57% | 93 27.27% | 73 -1.38% | 74 0% | 74 0% | 74 1.4% | 73 3.62% | 71 0% | 71 55.06% | 46 -44.03% | 81 74.73% | 47 -86.38% | 342 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
230 -4.26% | 240 -29.47% | 340 -4.18% | 355 32.44% | 268 8.94% | 246 -13.95% | 286 -39.24% | 470 -33.86% | 711 1.46% | 701 -6.48% | 750 -1.35% | 760 66.41% | 457 22.66% | 372 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
15 -80.92% | 78 -75.99% | 324 -34.2% | 492 -7.94% | 534 -8.25% | 582 -1.13% | 589 92.32% | 306 337.23% | 70 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 372 -27.45% | 512 22.49% | 418 21.55% | 344 -28.86% | 484 8.36% | 446 25.25% | 356 9.59% | 325 -5.22% | 343 4.84% | 327 3.39% | 316 4.03% | 304 27.41% | 239 29.72% | 184 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
315 -28.51% | 441 111% | 209 15.54% | 181 -86.02% | 1 295 -2.58% | 1 329 26.83% | 1 048 8.93% | 962 3.75% | 927 5.22% | 881 42.6% | 618 18.76% | 520 41.59% | 368 13.95% | 323 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
98 21.66% | 80 241.3% | 24 -72.78% | 86 -69.77% | 286 -6.05% | 304 240% | 89 19.05% | 75 -39.26% | 124 -27.33% | 170 30.59% | 130 -38.41% | 212 23.95% | 171 57.55% | 108 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 141 -25.4% |
| 2019 | 189 -11.27% |
| 2018 | 213 -3.18% |
| 2017 | 220 -9.47% |
| 2016 | 243 -0.82% |
| 2015 | 245 -1.21% |
| 2014 | 248 -8.49% |
| 2013 | 271 |