| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 817 -37.41% | 1 305 -5.09% | 1 375 7.64% | 1 278 -1.73% | 1 300 -8.13% | 1 415 2.44% | 1 382 8.78% | 1 270 -15.54% | 1 504 1.03% | 1 488 | 1 059 90.17% | 557 -26.07% | 753 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-73 -235.24% | 54 182.03% | -65 36% | -102 -296.08% | 52 -66.23% | 154 | 184 -27.13% | 253 -34.74% | 387 | 91 439.39% | 17 -86.53% | 125 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
890 | 117 | 1 347 | 1 246 | 1 248 | 1 557 | 1 084 | 1 249 | 1 099 | 966 | 538 | 628 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
264 -17.31% | 319 -16.47% | 382 5.21% | 363 38.94% | 261 -10.66% | 292 13.94% | 257 -7.89% | 279 -6.68% | 299 38.06% | 216 | 137 41.8% | 97 83.5% | 53 | ||
| Нетен марж | -8.89% -316.06% | 4.11% 186.43% | -4.76% 40.54% | -8% -299.53% | 4.01% -63.24% | 10.91% | 14.49% -13.72% | 16.8% -35.41% | 26% | 8.59% 183.63% | 3.03% -81.78% | 16.63% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 200 -31.94% | 295 -28.09% | 410 -23.5% | 535 13.93% | 470 -30.8% | 679 -12.92% | 780 -13.25% | 899 22.77% | 732 -24.99% | 976 | 439 49.22% | 294 12.75% | 261 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 -53.33% | 15 -78.26% | 71 -28.5% | 99 -16.81% | 119 -3.73% | 123 28.88% | 96 105.49% | 47 -25.41% | 62 -21.79% | 80 | 48 -59.21% | 117 470% | 20 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
16 -76.81% | 71 -37.84% | 114 -22.92% | 147 90.73% | 77 -34.63% | 118 23.53% | 96 6.25% | 90 17.33% | 77 -20.63% | 97 | 61 90.48% | 32 -16% | 38 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
47 -42.14% | 81 -61.87% | 213 -23.49% | 279 150% | 111 -45.23% | 203 53.67% | 132 45.51% | 91 3.49% | 88 -84.21% | 557 | 137 94.2% | 71 36.63% | 52 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
30 | 1 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 94 -26.51% | 127 -22.67% | 165 -3.88% | 171 | 421 97.13% | 214 -67.19% | 651 12.15% | 581 -25.8% | 783 | 302 65.27% | 183 8.18% | 169 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
153 -28.06% | 213 8.59% | 196 -23.51% | 257 -28.39% | 358 -24.62% | 476 -26.54% | 647 -19.87% | 808 25.4% | 644 53.66% | 419 | 302 37.53% | 219 43% | 153 | ||
|
Парични средства |
83 3.82% | 80 34.19% | 60 -18.18% | 73 | 14 -96.29% | 372 237.04% | 110 928.57% | 11 -34.38% | 16 | 27 20.45% | 22 -32.31% | 33 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -96.15% |
| 2020 | 26 -7.14% |
| 2019 | 28 -24.32% |
| 2018 | 37 -2.63% |
| 2017 | 38 -5% |
| 2016 | 40 2.56% |
| 2015 | 39 8.33% |
| 2014 | 36 -5.26% |
| 2013 | 38 |