| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 151 -23.58% | 197 6.63% | 185 1.97% | 182 9.23% | 166 0.93% | 165 -3.3% | 170 -10.72% | 191 33.69% | 143 -11.43% | 161 -7.62% | 174 -13.89% | 202 -6.6% | 217 70.97% | 127 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -72.73% | 6 1000% | 1 -75% | 2 -20% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -57.14% | 7 -67.44% | 22 352.94% | -9 22.73% | -11 -344.44% | 5 -77.5% | 20 0% | 20 -25.93% | 28 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
148 | 192 | 185 | 179 | 164 | 162 | 163 | 169 | 151 | 172 | 169 | 210 | 196 | 99 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
52 -13.68% | 60 2.63% | 58 34.12% | 43 13.33% | 38 -10.71% | 43 -6.67% | 46 2.27% | 45 2.33% | 44 16.22% | 38 80.49% | 21 -4.65% | 22 53.57% | 14 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.02% -64.31% | 2.85% 931.61% | 0.28% -75.48% | 1.13% -26.76% | 1.54% -17.44% | 1.86% -55.68% | 4.2% -63.53% | 11.53% 289.2% | -6.09% 12.76% | -6.98% -364.62% | 2.64% -73.87% | 10.1% 7.07% | 9.43% -56.67% | 21.77% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 199 -2.99% | 205 73.59% | 118 -5.33% | 125 -2.4% | 128 5.93% | 121 -7.45% | 130 6.25% | 123 -19.19% | 152 10.41% | 138 -18.73% | 169 -14.25% | 197 -14.03% | 230 191.56% | 79 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
165 -7.45% | 178 190.83% | 61 -16.08% | 73 -14.37% | 85 5.7% | 81 -4.82% | 85 6.41% | 80 -7.14% | 86 -1.18% | 87 -15.42% | 103 -14.1% | 120 -19.31% | 148 241.18% | 43 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 150% | 1 | 2 -40% | 3 66.67% | 2 | 8 14.29% | 7 366.67% | 2 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
120 -6.02% | 127 107.5% | 61 -10.45% | 69 -6.29% | 73 6.72% | 69 -15.19% | 81 1.94% | 79 -39.22% | 130 19.72% | 109 -15.81% | 129 | 130 64.94% | 79 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 -52.17% | 12 475% | 2 0% | 2 100% | 1 -98% | 51 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 13 47.06% | 9 -66% | 26 -12.28% | 29 62.86% | 18 -37.5% | 29 9.8% | 26 2% | 26 -50% | 51 33.33% | 38 -32.43% | 57 -0.89% | 57 -8.2% | 62 159.57% | 24 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
79 1.97% | 78 36.94% | 57 0.91% | 56 2.8% | 55 4.9% | 52 5.15% | 50 18.29% | 42 110.26% | 20 -30.36% | 29 -28.21% | 40 -53.85% | 86 -13.33% | 100 85.71% | 54 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
15 -9.09% | 17 -44.07% | 30 43.9% | 21 -6.82% | 22 144.44% | 9 -45.45% | 17 6.45% | 16 121.43% | 7 100% | 4 -61.11% | 9 -25% | 12 -27.27% | 17 73.68% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 16.67% |
| 2020 | 6 -40% |
| 2019 | 10 25% |
| 2018 | 8 -20% |
| 2017 | 10 11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 |
| 2015 | 9 |
| 2014 | 9 12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |