| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 715 -35.86% | 1 115 1.82% | 1 095 23.74% | 885 2.24% | 866 -6.26% | 923 -16.35% | 1 104 19.88% | 921 10.9% | 830 6.35% | 781 -2.86% | 804 15.59% | 695 44.07% | 483 40.06% | 345 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-124 -593.88% | 25 -61.11% | 64 -26.32% | 87 3.64% | 84 -17.09% | 102 -67.43% | 312 1.33% | 308 23.31% | 250 8.91% | 230 31.29% | 175 48.7% | 118 116.98% | 54 -11.67% | 61 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
837 | 1 084 | 1 025 | 789 | 768 | 804 | 769 | 579 | 573 | 540 | 580 | 556 | 426 | 283 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
675 -23.43% | 881 7.95% | 817 31.77% | 620 8.99% | 569 -3.3% | 588 1.14% | 581 31.6% | 442 6.27% | 416 0.62% | 413 306.03% | 102 -73.22% | 380 9.59% | 347 58.78% | 218 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -17.3% -869.94% | 2.25% -61.81% | 5.88% -40.45% | 9.88% 1.36% | 9.75% -11.55% | 11.02% -61.06% | 28.3% -15.48% | 33.48% 11.19% | 30.11% 2.4% | 29.4% 35.16% | 21.76% 28.64% | 16.91% 50.61% | 11.23% -36.93% | 17.8% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 804 -7.55% | 1 951 0.03% | 1 951 2.47% | 1 904 -13.78% | 2 208 14.02% | 1 936 21.69% | 1 591 -9.59% | 1 760 13.11% | 1 556 86.12% | 836 28.54% | 650 21.72% | 534 76.52% | 303 133.07% | 130 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 379 -5.96% | 1 467 -7.36% | 1 583 -5.49% | 1 676 -1.8% | 1 706 11.75% | 1 527 -4.05% | 1 591 -1.05% | 1 608 45.06% | 1 108 81.88% | 609 17.55% | 518 13.8% | 456 142.12% | 188 75.24% | 107 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 | 10 0% | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
170 -11.47% | 192 -5.78% | 203 -65.27% | 586 50.2% | 390 -23.47% | 510 -13.23% | 587 -11.14% | 661 297.85% | 166 -10.96% | 187 -40.16% | 312 112.54% | 147 310% | 36 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
71 -25.27% | 95 -20.17% | 119 -4.51% | 125 -46.84% | 235 -30.87% | 339 -22.7% | 439 -17.8% | 534 -14.55% | 625 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 382 -19.66% | 476 30.76% | 364 66.36% | 219 -55.83% | 495 22.35% | 405 | 55 -81.93% | 303 71.1% | 177 133.78% | 76 -13.95% | 88 5.52% | 83 379.41% | 17 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 658 -6.95% | 1 781 1.28% | 1 759 3.46% | 1 700 4.82% | 1 622 4.89% | 1 546 6.29% | 1 455 24.07% | 1 172 31.03% | 895 33.59% | 670 44.43% | 464 69.53% | 274 75.41% | 156 45.24% | 107 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
40 507.69% | 7 225% | 2 -73.33% | 8 50% | 5 42.86% | 4 | 90 -37.59% | 144 193.75% | 49 -11.93% | 56 73.02% | 32 3.28% | 31 74.29% | 18 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 115 0.88% |
| 2020 | 114 -16.79% |
| 2019 | 137 5.38% |
| 2018 | 130 12.07% |
| 2017 | 116 4.5% |
| 2016 | 111 -7.5% |
| 2015 | 120 2.56% |
| 2014 | 117 24.47% |
| 2013 | 94 |