| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 722 -9.54% | 1 903 8.77% | 1 750 59.24% | 1 099 49.44% | 735 -99.9% | 727 799 121147.96% | 600 25.56% | 478 | 274 -99.82% | 148 869 131054.5% | 114 -3.9% | 118 1676.92% | 7 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
372 60% | 233 -16.97% | 280 120.97% | 127 117.25% | -735 -100.69% | 106 788 298271.43% | 36 11.11% | 32 | 27 -99.67% | 7 948 194412.5% | -4 -140% | 10 300% | -5 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 342 | 1 665 | 1 461 | 961 | 605 929 | 551 | 432 | 239 | 133 590 | 103 | 100 | 12 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
119 0.43% | 118 12.14% | 105 -43.56% | 187 | 63 932 156200% | 41 23.08% | 33 | 28 -99.87% | 21 660 124500% | 17 30.77% | 13 2500% | 1 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 21.62% 76.87% | 12.22% -23.66% | 16.01% 38.77% | 11.54% 111.54% | -100% -781.53% | 14.67% 146.08% | 5.96% -11.51% | 6.74% | 9.72% 82.05% | 5.34% 248.16% | -3.6% -141.62% | 8.66% 111.26% | -76.92% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 448 17.17% | 1 236 34.65% | 918 23.54% | 743 62.89% | 456 -99.9% | 465 642 126388.47% | 368 18.03% | 312 | 121 -99.93% | 175 772 94866.85% | 185 0.28% | 185 288.17% | 48 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
556 9.14% | 509 -13.09% | 586 -2.55% | 601 31.84% | 456 -99.9% | 465 642 158838.39% | 293 20.38% | 243 | 94 -99.92% | 118 978 84827.01% | 140 -12.46% | 160 430.51% | 30 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
10 5.26% | 10 26.67% | 8 | 970 189700% | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
365 -24.84% | 486 96.69% | 247 -20.43% | 310 | 333 096 139104.91% | 239 20.31% | 199 | 70 -99.95% | 149 845 110077.44% | 136 -17.9% | 166 248.39% | 48 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
242 -26.63% | 330 119.73% | 150 -37.71% | 241 | 322 667 146322.51% | 220 57.3% | 140 | 35 -99.94% | 57 342 | 90 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 218 16.67% | 187 34.56% | 139 61.9% | 86 | 25 873 153242.42% | 17 -50% | 34 | 16 -99.87% | 12 406 14695.73% | 84 1950% | 4 -46.67% | 8 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 083 44.38% | 750 11.81% | 671 55.08% | 433 | 229 046 176965.61% | 129 14.48% | 113 | 52 -99.8% | 25 927 140755.56% | 18 -2.7% | 19 362.5% | 4 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
664 25.29% | 530 189.39% | 183 228.44% | 56 | 58 67.65% | 35 | 12 -99.97% | 44 387 117216.22% | 38 155.17% | 15 52.63% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 39 34.48% |
| 2020 | 29 -6.45% |
| 2019 | 31 6.9% |
| 2018 | 29 26.09% |
| 2017 | 23 15% |
| 2016 | 20 |
| 2015 | 20 17.65% |
| 2014 | 17 30.77% |
| 2013 | 13 |