| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 -99.54% | 112 -34.04% | 170 17.31% | 145 7.6% | 134 2.73% | 131 -16.88% | 157 -7.78% | 171 19.29% | 143 -36.22% | 224 32.23% | 170 | 231 33.73% | 173 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-118 -76.92% | -66 -766.67% | -8 64.29% | -21 -500% | -4 70.83% | -12 -192.31% | 13 44.44% | 9 166.67% | -14 -140.91% | 34 1000% | 3 | 3 -95.1% | 52 | |
|
Оперативни разходи |
118 | 176 | 177 | 155 | 138 | 135 | 131 | 149 | 143 | 191 | 154 | 223 | 145 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 -95.77% | 109 -15.81% | 129 10.48% | 117 1.33% | 116 -1.74% | 118 5.99% | 111 -9.21% | 122 16.59% | 105 -4.65% | 110 8.59% | 101 | 115 | ||
| Нетен марж | -23000% -38646.15% | -59.36% -1213.85% | -4.52% 69.56% | -14.84% -457.6% | -2.66% 71.61% | -9.38% -211.06% | 8.44% 56.64% | 5.39% 155.89% | -9.64% -164.14% | 15.03% 731.89% | 1.81% | 1.11% -96.33% | 30.18% | |
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 135 -32.57% | 201 -12.86% | 231 29.23% | 178 0% | 178 -45.72% | 329 70.56% | 193 -45.76% | 355 -3.47% | 368 0% | 368 | 211 116.23% | 98 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
98 -23.51% | 128 -19.03% | 159 -11.17% | 178 0% | 178 0% | 178 0% | 178 -4.12% | 186 -16.51% | 223 0% | 223 | 84 127.78% | 37 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
8 0% | 8 0% | 8 -5.88% | 9 -10.53% | 10 -13.64% | 11 4.76% | 11 -8.7% | 12 -89.59% | 113 904.55% | 11 | 51 900% | 5 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
92 1.13% | 90 -19.55% | 112 -32.72% | 167 -1.21% | 169 -2.07% | 173 -24.55% | 229 2.99% | 222 -39.58% | 368 46.34% | 252 | 154 258.33% | 43 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
29 -15.15% | 34 -12% | 38 -51.92% | 80 -16.13% | 95 -11.85% | 108 -10.59% | 121 -7.81% | 131 | 141 | 108 322% | 26 | |||
| Вземания общо | 29 -47.22% | 55 -8.47% | 60 -27.61% | 83 -5.23% | 88 -4.44% | 92 -13.46% | 106 -4.59% | 111 26.01% | 88 -11.28% | 100 | 78 130.3% | 34 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
44 -60.19% | 110 -6.49% | 118 -15.38% | 140 -2.85% | 144 -7.87% | 156 9.71% | 142 6.92% | 133 -9.72% | 147 27.43% | 116 | 99 81.31% | 55 | ||
|
Парични средства |
9 157.14% | 4 40% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -76.92% | 13 -68.29% | 42 241.67% | 12 -77.36% | 54 10500% | 1 | 23 0% | 23 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 19 -32.14% |
| 2018 | 28 -22.22% |
| 2017 | 36 |
| 2016 | 36 -14.29% |
| 2015 | 42 -8.7% |
| 2014 | 46 -11.54% |
| 2013 | 52 |