| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 406 4.48% | 1 345 -1.5% | 1 366 -4.23% | 1 426 24.68% | 1 144 0.77% | 1 135 29.9% | 874 -14.55% | 1 023 16.62% | 877 -41.02% | 1 487 44.46% | 1 029 185.53% | 360 -47.82% | 691 1352.69% | 48 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
278 3.63% | 268 -32.12% | 395 -3.98% | 411 125.21% | 183 104% | 89 660.87% | 12 -94.06% | 198 -27.12% | 271 -2.57% | 279 -9.77% | 309 294.77% | 78 -50.8% | 159 623.26% | 22 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 125 | 1 075 | 968 | 1 012 | 959 | 1 043 | 859 | 822 | 570 | 1 207 | 719 | 280 | 530 | 26 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
229 38.39% | 165 2.87% | 161 10.56% | 145 58.66% | 92 20.13% | 76 11.19% | 69 -9.46% | 76 -5.13% | 80 164.41% | 30 -9.23% | 33 -5.8% | 35 102.94% | 17 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 19.75% -0.82% | 19.92% -31.09% | 28.9% 0.26% | 28.83% 80.64% | 15.96% 102.45% | 7.88% 485.73% | 1.35% -93.04% | 19.35% -37.5% | 30.96% 65.21% | 18.74% -37.54% | 30% 38.26% | 21.7% -5.72% | 23.02% -50.21% | 46.24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 483 -8.97% | 530 1.47% | 523 -0.58% | 526 -31.56% | 768 23.83% | 620 13.36% | 547 5% | 521 72.42% | 302 -42.79% | 528 49.71% | 353 -24.92% | 470 22.53% | 383 132.2% | 165 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
106 -37.35% | 170 28.19% | 132 153.92% | 52 -19.05% | 64 29.9% | 50 -12.61% | 57 14.43% | 50 16.87% | 42 50.91% | 28 -12.7% | 32 270.59% | 9 -39.29% | 14 180% | 5 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
43 154.55% | 17 450% | 3 -71.43% | 11 -36.36% | 17 73.68% | 10 46.15% | 7 -66.67% | 20 14.71% | 17 -10.53% | 19 -17.39% | 24 | 6 -85.33% | 38 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
95 -14.68% | 111 28.99% | 86 -22.12% | 111 76.42% | 63 -20.13% | 79 -6.67% | 84 23.13% | 69 143.64% | 28 -23.61% | 37 -49.3% | 73 -49.82% | 145 30.41% | 111 43.71% | 77 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 0% | 6 -66.67% | 18 -40% | 31 | 3 0% | 3 -53.85% | 7 -45.83% | 12 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 135 39.68% | 97 38.97% | 70 -37.33% | 111 4.83% | 106 15% | 92 39.53% | 66 -17.31% | 80 27.87% | 62 79.41% | 35 -56.13% | 79 -25.12% | 106 158.75% | 41 -48.05% | 79 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
388 -7.45% | 419 -3.99% | 436 5.18% | 415 -41.19% | 705 30.22% | 541 17.02% | 463 2.26% | 452 65.11% | 274 -44.22% | 491 75.36% | 280 -13.84% | 325 19.32% | 273 226.99% | 83 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
198 -19.33% | 246 -22.17% | 316 -10.17% | 352 -38.74% | 574 22.46% | 469 12.38% | 417 12.24% | 372 106.53% | 180 -59.63% | 446 104.69% | 218 -38.71% | 355 10.14% | 323 651.19% | 43 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 -38.1% |
| 2020 | 42 -6.67% |
| 2019 | 45 66.67% |
| 2018 | 27 -18.18% |
| 2017 | 33 32% |
| 2016 | 25 -3.85% |
| 2015 | 26 4% |
| 2014 | 25 -7.41% |
| 2013 | 27 |