| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 858 8.67% | 3 550 0.1% | 3 547 15.95% | 3 059 -2.56% | 3 139 13.98% | 2 754 -8.59% | 3 013 12.83% | 2 670 28.08% | 2 085 | 1 294 63.08% | 794 -24.18% | 1 047 -99.87% | 820 855 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
240 14.95% | 209 -27.92% | 289 66.96% | 173 13.76% | 152 -22.8% | 197 75.45% | 112 175% | 41 -8.05% | 44 | 42 | 86 -99.95% | 160 805 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 594 | 3 316 | 3 227 | 2 851 | 2 946 | 2 489 | 2 860 | 2 594 | 2 012 | 1 232 | 668 | 945 | 659 779 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 263 8.28% | 1 167 11.81% | 1 044 9.44% | 954 1.14% | 943 14.11% | 826 11.76% | 739 19.8% | 617 82.05% | 339 | 48 121.43% | 21 147.06% | 9 -99.25% | 1 164 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.22% 5.78% | 5.88% -27.99% | 8.16% 44% | 5.67% 16.74% | 4.85% -32.27% | 7.17% 91.93% | 3.73% 143.73% | 1.53% -28.2% | 2.13% | 3.24% | 8.26% -57.86% | 19.59% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 487 10.12% | 2 259 14.75% | 1 968 2.28% | 1 925 0.08% | 1 923 10.94% | 1 733 35.11% | 1 283 66.93% | 768 -1.96% | 784 21.67% | 644 0% | 644 34.47% | 479 105.48% | 233 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 053 -2.37% | 1 078 -1.08% | 1 090 5.44% | 1 034 -10.41% | 1 154 15.15% | 1 002 64.02% | 611 183.85% | 215 29.94% | 166 82.02% | 91 0% | 91 66.36% | 55 0% | 55 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 073 17.72% | 912 55.31% | 587 19.58% | 491 0.21% | 490 64.6% | 298 14.34% | 260 115.68% | 121 -9.58% | 133 23.7% | 108 -31.49% | 157 1611.11% | 9 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 014 2.16% | 993 17.63% | 844 -20.78% | 1 066 -10.29% | 1 188 10.67% | 1 073 60.6% | 668 20.35% | 555 -6.62% | 595 89.41% | 314 -51.27% | 644 161.95% | 246 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
778 -0.07% | 779 14.17% | 682 -22.31% | 878 -12.44% | 1 003 9.86% | 913 | 370 127.36% | 163 -32.91% | 242 0% | 242 29.51% | 187 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 187 293.55% | 48 -36.3% | 75 -67.12% | 227 48% | 153 -44.55% | 277 10.41% | 251 153.89% | 99 -72.35% | 357 794.87% | 40 0% | 40 -32.17% | 59 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 465 17.95% | 1 242 16.84% | 1 063 31% | 811 28.19% | 633 27.63% | 496 39.37% | 356 71.43% | 208 9.73% | 189 | 233 | |||||||||
|
Парични средства |
149 -24.22% | 196 0.26% | 196 15.71% | 169 37.92% | 123 -20.27% | 154 -46.15% | 286 2.76% | 278 267.57% | 76 -78.43% | 351 0% | 351 -0.44% | 352 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 183 -3.17% |
| 2020 | 189 -6.9% |
| 2019 | 203 3.57% |
| 2018 | 196 -10.09% |
| 2017 | 218 -6.03% |
| 2016 | 232 -1.28% |
| 2015 | 235 -1.67% |
| 2014 | 239 -2.85% |
| 2013 | 246 |