| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 567 -35.05% | 872 14.34% | 763 -20.04% | 954 51.95% | 628 -8.22% | 684 -6.76% | 734 -6.51% | 785 27.7% | 615 37.53% | 447 -10.27% | 498 16.51% | 427 -42.02% | 737 86.06% | 396 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
20 48.15% | 14 2600% | 1 -98.92% | 48 -33.57% | 72 -49.82% | 143 19.74% | 119 210.67% | 38 -6.25% | 41 221.21% | -34 -60.98% | -21 50% | -42 -121.62% | -19 -840% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
533 | 842 | 746 | 891 | 538 | 527 | 599 | 750 | 555 | 458 | 496 | 444 | 734 | 394 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
39 -13.48% | 46 8.54% | 42 18.84% | 35 6.15% | 33 18.18% | 28 12.24% | 25 -34.67% | 38 78.57% | 21 0% | 21 0% | 21 5% | 20 60% | 13 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.61% 128.11% | 1.58% 2261.31% | 0.07% -98.66% | 4.98% -56.28% | 11.4% -45.33% | 20.85% 28.42% | 16.24% 232.32% | 4.89% -26.59% | 6.66% 188.14% | -7.55% -79.39% | -4.21% 57.08% | -9.81% -282.27% | -2.57% -497.71% | 0.65% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 629 8.17% | 582 -5.72% | 617 41% | 438 -35.69% | 681 7.17% | 635 3.24% | 615 47.97% | 416 29.05% | 322 20.23% | 268 -15.76% | 318 -12.64% | 364 37.19% | 265 -16.16% | 316 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
49 21.79% | 40 -22% | 51 -25.93% | 69 -3.57% | 72 -11.39% | 81 6.04% | 76 81.71% | 42 10.81% | 38 -16.85% | 46 -43.31% | 80 -39.15% | 132 0% | 132 -34.35% | 201 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
409 8.71% | 376 9.54% | 343 93.93% | 177 65.55% | 107 -7.93% | 116 2.25% | 114 -12.94% | 130 -3.77% | 135 26.19% | 107 1.94% | 105 11.96% | 94 11.52% | 84 283.72% | 22 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
438 6.59% | 411 -10.17% | 458 64.52% | 278 -32.25% | 411 -4.4% | 429 -20.15% | 538 19.82% | 449 14.03% | 394 3.63% | 380 -4.13% | 396 -5.83% | 421 269.06% | 114 -63.97% | 316 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
71 -8.61% | 77 -7.36% | 83 -10.44% | 93 -9.45% | 103 -0.5% | 103 -4.72% | 108 -4.07% | 113 -3.49% | 117 -21.84% | 150 -19.73% | 187 44.84% | 129 -48.57% | 251 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 171 4.36% | 164 -24.29% | 217 25.82% | 172 -9.41% | 190 34.78% | 141 -24.38% | 187 2.24% | 183 27.05% | 144 55.25% | 93 -19.91% | 116 -8.87% | 127 427.66% | 24 -66.67% | 72 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
191 11.98% | 171 7.05% | 160 0% | 160 -40.91% | 270 31.34% | 206 166.23% | 77 332.31% | -33 53.57% | -72 36.07% | -112 -43.14% | -78 -37.84% | -57 -143.02% | 132 2480% | 5 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -75% | 2 -60% | 5 -62.96% | 14 -95.54% | 309 4.13% | 297 24.41% | 239 292.44% | 61 1222.22% | 5 -70% | 15 200% | 5 | 6 -35.29% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 |
| 2020 | 8 -20% |
| 2019 | 10 |
| 2018 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2017 | 11 10% |
| 2016 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 |
| 2014 | 11 10% |
| 2013 | 10 |