| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 123 -0.41% | 123 -32.49% | 183 76.73% | 103 -46.42% | 193 70.59% | 113 -15.33% | 133 -25.85% | 180 -67.44% | 553 245.37% | 160 -55.09% | 356 77.35% | 201 -54.2% | 439 142.37% | 181 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 -57.14% | 7 216.67% | -6 7.69% | -7 -132.5% | 20 3900% | 1 -97.14% | 18 -22.22% | 23 -72.39% | 83 1381.82% | 6 -91.97% | 70 379.59% | -25 -119.29% | 130 408% | 26 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
119 | 116 | 188 | 109 | 172 | 108 | 115 | 156 | 468 | 154 | 286 | 221 | 308 | 155 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
25 0% | 25 -10.91% | 28 10% | 26 13.64% | 22 4.76% | 21 20% | 18 -20.45% | 22 4.76% | 21 -8.7% | 24 -2.13% | 24 -21.67% | 31 36.36% | 22 158.82% | 9 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.5% -56.96% | 5.81% 272.82% | -3.36% 47.77% | -6.44% -160.66% | 10.61% 2244.83% | 0.45% -96.63% | 13.41% 4.9% | 12.78% -15.22% | 15.08% 329.06% | 3.51% -82.12% | 19.66% 257.65% | -12.47% -142.12% | 29.6% 109.59% | 14.12% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 360 -3.56% | 374 12.29% | 333 -10.7% | 373 11.47% | 334 1.08% | 331 -7.7% | 358 -14.82% | 421 -8.45% | 460 7.15% | 429 -2.56% | 440 24.78% | 353 -16.46% | 422 -99.9% | 428 249 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
73 4.38% | 70 -1.44% | 71 5.3% | 67 -6.38% | 72 58.43% | 46 -11.88% | 52 0% | 52 -9.01% | 57 -13.95% | 66 -7.19% | 71 -18.24% | 87 -9.57% | 96 -99.88% | 80 362 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
47 -26.4% | 64 50.6% | 42 -39.42% | 70 0.74% | 70 -30.96% | 101 -1.99% | 103 24.84% | 82 -25.81% | 111 -13.89% | 129 64.71% | 78 -19.47% | 97 18.75% | 82 -99.94% | 129 136 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
148 -9.97% | 164 28.4% | 128 -20.89% | 162 38.6% | 117 -11.28% | 131 -17.63% | 160 -32.9% | 238 -20.1% | 298 22.78% | 242 -5.95% | 258 8.86% | 237 -7.4% | 256 -99.93% | 368 191 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
11 -99.9% | 10 637 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 125 -5.43% | 132 -5.84% | 140 4.98% | 133 48.3% | 90 7.32% | 84 -13.68% | 97 -36.67% | 153 29.31% | 119 7.91% | 110 -35.24% | 170 54.42% | 110 -4.44% | 115 -99.93% | 156 697 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
213 1.46% | 210 2.24% | 205 -2.91% | 211 -3.05% | 218 12.11% | 194 -2.31% | 199 8.66% | 183 12.93% | 162 -13.15% | 187 2.82% | 182 56.39% | 116 -30.37% | 167 -99.66% | 49 421 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
92 8.48% | 84 51.38% | 56 -28.76% | 78 -23.88% | 103 2.03% | 101 -5.74% | 107 -19.92% | 133 -23.01% | 173 39.51% | 124 2.53% | 121 106.09% | 59 -48.2% | 114 -99.82% | 62 054 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 60% |
| 2020 | 5 -44.44% |
| 2019 | 9 28.57% |
| 2018 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2017 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2016 | 11 10% |
| 2015 | 10 |
| 2014 | 10 11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |