| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 567 -27.91% | 786 9.32% | 719 7.08% | 671 -0.08% | 672 7% | 628 -17.03% | 757 0.89% | 750 17.36% | 639 38.89% | 460 13.07% | 407 -3.86% | 423 -56.35% | 970 -31.49% | 1 416 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
51 -40.72% | 85 496.43% | 14 -58.21% | 34 -57.86% | 81 69.15% | 48 161.11% | 18 80% | 10 42.86% | 7 -80% | 36 775% | 4 105.59% | -73 4.03% | -76 -152.28% | 146 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
514 | 686 | 697 | 633 | 584 | 574 | 737 | 721 | 610 | 402 | 379 | 470 | 1 018 | 1 278 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
61 -18.92% | 76 3.5% | 73 14.4% | 64 13.64% | 56 10% | 51 -2.91% | 53 -1.9% | 54 23.53% | 43 19.72% | 36 -4.05% | 38 21.31% | 31 -52.71% | 66 21.7% | 54 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.94% -17.77% | 10.87% 445.59% | 1.99% -60.97% | 5.1% -57.83% | 12.1% 58.08% | 7.65% 214.69% | 2.43% 78.42% | 1.36% 21.73% | 1.12% -85.6% | 7.78% 673.89% | 1.01% 105.82% | -17.27% -119.88% | -7.85% -176.31% | 10.29% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 720 -4.34% | 753 13.92% | 661 -10.64% | 740 3.51% | 715 9.22% | 654 2.24% | 640 -6.78% | 687 24.58% | 551 -25.6% | 741 0.91% | 734 -12.49% | 839 -16.15% | 1 001 -1.51% | 1 016 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
356 -6.69% | 382 -6.16% | 407 -6.35% | 435 -7% | 467 -11.43% | 528 10.85% | 476 -8.46% | 520 0.89% | 515 -17.98% | 628 3.54% | 607 -6.83% | 651 -19.42% | 808 25.38% | 645 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
15 3.57% | 14 0% | 14 16.67% | 12 71.43% | 7 27.27% | 6 -60.71% | 14 -69.23% | 47 30% | 36 14.75% | 31 -22.78% | 40 315.79% | 10 -40.63% | 16 -71.43% | 57 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
10 -33.33% | 15 76.47% | 9 -91.46% | 102 -3.4% | 105 83.93% | 57 -37.08% | 91 -41.64% | 156 -20.37% | 196 -26.35% | 266 -9.88% | 295 -26.96% | 404 -27.72% | 559 -21.93% | 716 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 -97.14% | 18 -65% | 51 -56.14% | 117 -25.25% | 156 -4.09% | 163 -5.64% | 172 -41.08% | 292 -10.06% | 325 30.06% | 250 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 86 -17.16% | 104 10.87% | 94 -3.16% | 97 4.4% | 93 -6.67% | 100 -19.42% | 124 28.04% | 97 7.39% | 90 32.33% | 68 -11.92% | 77 -42.8% | 135 -9.9% | 150 34.4% | 111 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
710 -3.74% | 738 13.09% | 652 2.24% | 638 4.7% | 609 2.05% | 597 8.75% | 549 3.47% | 531 1.96% | 520 9.58% | 475 8.15% | 439 0.94% | 435 -1.5% | 442 47.19% | 300 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
263 4.05% | 253 73.33% | 146 -25.59% | 196 32.99% | 147 585.71% | 21 -17.65% | 26 104% | 13 -67.53% | 39 196.15% | 13 36.84% | 10 -77.38% | 43 64.71% | 26 -87.12% | 202 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 |
| 2020 | 15 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 18 |
| 2018 | 18 |
| 2017 | 18 |
| 2016 | 18 |
| 2015 | 18 -14.29% |
| 2014 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2013 | 22 |