| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 967 7.21% | 6 499 7.65% | 6 037 12.88% | 5 348 11.34% | 4 804 13.69% | 4 225 19.03% | 3 550 6.75% | 3 325 14.21% | 2 912 13.29% | 2 570 5.81% | 2 429 -1.1% | 2 456 -17% | 2 959 13.36% | 2 611 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
746 93.89% | 385 30.05% | 296 94.95% | 152 -10% | 169 46.02% | 116 115.24% | 54 -16.67% | 64 200% | 21 -33.33% | 32 3.28% | 31 454.55% | 6 -74.42% | 22 -57% | 51 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 206 | 6 089 | 5 710 | 5 139 | 4 584 | 4 017 | 3 380 | 3 127 | 2 745 | 2 441 | 2 325 | 2 390 | 2 871 | 2 560 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
808 7.55% | 752 15.57% | 650 16.91% | 556 15.74% | 481 51.86% | 316 10.73% | 286 -2.1% | 292 14.66% | 255 -13.54% | 295 8.68% | 271 -4.16% | 283 8.01% | 262 51.93% | 172 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.71% 80.84% | 5.92% 20.81% | 4.9% 72.71% | 2.84% -19.16% | 3.51% 28.44% | 2.73% 80.83% | 1.51% -21.94% | 1.94% 162.68% | 0.74% -41.15% | 1.25% -2.39% | 1.28% 460.73% | 0.23% -69.18% | 0.74% -62.07% | 1.96% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 443 8.76% | 2 247 12.46% | 1 998 2.17% | 1 955 -10.49% | 2 184 -4% | 2 275 -0.13% | 2 278 -2.54% | 2 338 -5.85% | 2 483 1.42% | 2 448 53.91% | 1 591 9.97% | 1 446 18.47% | 1 221 59.31% | 766 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
479 2.97% | 465 -5.21% | 490 22.63% | 400 8.16% | 370 34.14% | 276 -0.74% | 278 0% | 278 -11.56% | 314 -4.95% | 330 -6.38% | 353 0.58% | 351 -2% | 358 22.38% | 292 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
900 7.25% | 839 3.4% | 811 -17% | 978 -18.71% | 1 203 -2.53% | 1 234 9.04% | 1 131 -0.67% | 1 139 3.15% | 1 104 12.21% | 984 8.15% | 910 22.76% | 741 28.55% | 577 44.8% | 398 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
619 -34.56% | 945 -6.57% | 1 012 -15.21% | 1 193 -24.2% | 1 574 -12.38% | 1 797 -4.51% | 1 882 -3.94% | 1 959 -9.45% | 2 163 0.71% | 2 148 62.77% | 1 320 9.92% | 1 201 9.31% | 1 098 66.77% | 659 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 -90.96% | 90 -48.09% | 174 -50.79% | 354 -28.85% | 498 -24.9% | 663 -36.17% | 1 039 -18.56% | 1 276 11.78% | 1 141 -5.62% | 1 209 203.98% | 398 -19.96% | 497 -7.07% | 535 225.86% | 164 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 385 -3.83% | 400 -3.33% | 414 -23.73% | 543 -8.45% | 593 -14.33% | 692 -10.15% | 771 -11.25% | 868 -15.14% | 1 023 -7.06% | 1 101 249.51% | 315 -5.95% | 335 39.96% | 239 296.61% | 60 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 825 40.24% | 1 301 32% | 986 29.4% | 762 24.9% | 610 27.46% | 479 20.62% | 397 4.72% | 379 18.56% | 320 6.47% | 300 10.75% | 271 10.19% | 246 100.42% | 123 13.74% | 108 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
680 25.35% | 542 92.56% | 282 710.29% | 35 83.78% | 19 -74.31% | 74 -25.39% | 99 87.38% | 53 27.16% | 41 26.56% | 33 156% | 13 -34.21% | 19 -58.7% | 47 206.67% | 15 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 191 9.14% |
| 2020 | 175 -3.85% |
| 2019 | 182 7.69% |
| 2018 | 169 -3.98% |
| 2017 | 176 8.64% |
| 2016 | 162 11.72% |
| 2015 | 145 2.84% |
| 2014 | 141 -4.08% |
| 2013 | 147 |