| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 24 21.05% | 19 -11.63% | 22 -15.69% | 26 8.51% | 24 11.9% | 21 16.67% | 18 -25% | 25 6.67% | 23 -2.17% | 24 24.32% | 19 -7.5% | 20 2.56% | 20 34.48% | 15 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 66.67% | 6 33.33% | 5 50% | 3 -25% | 4 14.29% | 4 75% | 2 -60% | 5 11.11% | 5 -18.18% | 6 57.14% | 4 133.33% | 2 -66.67% | 5 50% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 | 13 | 17 | 23 | 20 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 15 | 12 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
7 30% | 5 -33.33% | 8 -46.43% | 14 7.69% | 13 13.04% | 12 4.55% | 11 -12% | 13 19.05% | 11 0% | 11 40% | 8 -37.5% | 12 41.18% | 9 466.67% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 43.48% 37.68% | 31.58% 50.88% | 20.93% 77.91% | 11.76% -30.88% | 17.02% 2.13% | 16.67% 50% | 11.11% -46.67% | 20.83% 4.17% | 20% -16.36% | 23.91% 26.4% | 18.92% 152.25% | 7.5% -67.5% | 23.08% 11.54% | 20.69% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 14 42.11% | 10 -40.63% | 16 -15.79% | 19 -15.56% | 23 -11.76% | 26 4.08% | 25 -28.99% | 35 15% | 31 33.33% | 23 12.5% | 20 53.85% | 13 8.33% | 12 50% | 8 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 66.67% | 2 -25% | 2 0% | 2 -20% | 3 -44.44% | 5 50% | 3 100% | 2 0% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 -33.33% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 50% | 1 -83.33% | 6 20% | 5 400% | 1 -71.43% | 4 40% | 3 | 1 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 0% | 5 400% | 1 -71.43% | 4 40% | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 16.67% | 6 -45.45% | 11 -26.67% | 15 -23.08% | 20 -11.36% | 22 2100% | 1 -77.78% | 5 -71.88% | 16 0% | 16 3100% | 1 -50% | 1 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
13 56.25% | 8 -44.83% | 15 -17.14% | 18 -18.6% | 22 -10.42% | 25 2.13% | 24 -17.54% | 29 14% | 26 16.28% | 22 30.3% | 17 22.22% | 14 12.5% | 12 50% | 8 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
5 66.67% | 3 -33.33% | 5 80% | 3 66.67% | 2 50% | 1 -95.45% | 22 -21.43% | 29 133.33% | 12 200% | 4 -73.33% | 15 25% | 12 14.29% | 11 61.54% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 |
| 2018 | 2 -50% |
| 2017 | 4 33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |