| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 058 -1.29% | 1 072 -1.13% | 1 084 -11.37% | 1 224 11.93% | 1 093 -9.79% | 1 212 13.4% | 1 069 6.2% | 1 006 2.66% | 980 36.54% | 718 30% | 552 | 702 9.49% | 641 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
37 247.62% | 11 -70.42% | 36 12.7% | 32 -13.7% | 37 -17.98% | 46 93.48% | 24 64.29% | 14 -41.67% | 25 166.67% | 9 -70.49% | 31 | 92 70.48% | 54 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 017 | 1 055 | 1 042 | 1 187 | 1 046 | 1 159 | 1 036 | 984 | 944 | 694 | 510 | 580 | 587 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
117 3.64% | 112 11.68% | 101 25.48% | 80 -3.09% | 83 15.71% | 72 10.24% | 65 -6.62% | 70 15.25% | 60 20.41% | 50 -2% | 51 | 48 27.03% | 38 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.53% 252.15% | 1% -70.08% | 3.35% 27.15% | 2.63% -22.89% | 3.41% -9.08% | 3.76% 70.62% | 2.2% 54.7% | 1.42% -43.18% | 2.5% 95.31% | 1.28% -77.3% | 5.65% | 13.04% 55.7% | 8.37% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 440 -21.94% | 564 -13.83% | 654 30.88% | 500 -15.4% | 591 12.45% | 526 -6.12% | 560 0% | 560 6% | 528 -6.68% | 566 18.02% | 480 -1.16% | 485 29.12% | 376 52.49% | 246 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
183 -22.89% | 237 -17.17% | 286 145.18% | 117 -7.69% | 126 -7.84% | 137 -26.78% | 187 0.27% | 187 -13.51% | 216 -8.46% | 236 1.54% | 232 -7.16% | 250 7.71% | 232 72.62% | 134 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
147 -41.22% | 251 4.26% | 240 -3.69% | 250 -25.27% | 334 13.96% | 293 -1.88% | 299 6.18% | 281 4.76% | 268 18.51% | 227 10.47% | 205 51.89% | 135 46.67% | 92 130.77% | 40 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
164 -30.37% | 236 -6.3% | 252 16.31% | 216 -35.71% | 336 36.23% | 247 -26.48% | 336 -2.23% | 344 25.84% | 273 -17.47% | 331 48.39% | 223 2.35% | 218 21.71% | 179 38.89% | 129 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
73 -46.44% | 137 -40% | 228 112.92% | 107 -13.28% | 123 57.52% | 78 -44.96% | 142 0.72% | 141 -23.55% | 185 -10.2% | 206 34.9% | 152 -9.7% | 169 25.48% | 134 57.49% | 85 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 100 48.85% | 67 -43.29% | 118 -5.71% | 125 29.63% | 97 8.62% | 89 9.43% | 81 4.61% | 78 80.95% | 43 -39.57% | 71 78.21% | 40 -58.95% | 97 102.13% | 48 -25.4% | 64 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
213 -7.56% | 230 -14.77% | 270 -4.86% | 284 11.45% | 255 -8.62% | 279 17.46% | 237 9.69% | 216 -15.74% | 257 9.13% | 235 -8.37% | 257 -4.02% | 267 35.84% | 197 67.39% | 118 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
11 10.53% | 10 -5% | 10 17.65% | 9 -74.63% | 34 415.38% | 7 8.33% | 6 -57.14% | 14 1300% | 1 -96.88% | 33 1180% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -53.33% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 -3.85% |
| 2020 | 26 -3.7% |
| 2019 | 27 3.85% |
| 2018 | 26 8.33% |
| 2017 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2016 | 26 4% |
| 2015 | 25 -3.85% |
| 2014 | 26 -3.7% |
| 2013 | 27 |