| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 549 22.8% | 4 518 2.54% | 4 406 -3.35% | 4 559 29.27% | 3 527 25.53% | 2 810 -3.56% | 2 913 19.76% | 2 433 63.56% | 1 487 61.34% | 922 38.16% | 667 -5.23% | 704 -41.65% | 1 207 -16.37% | 1 443 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
209 466.67% | 37 -69.1% | 119 6.39% | 112 -41.6% | 192 146.71% | 78 9.35% | 71 321.21% | 17 106.25% | 8 633.33% | -2 -137.5% | 4 60% | 3 25% | 2 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 323 | 4 475 | 4 282 | 4 439 | 3 327 | 2 719 | 2 835 | 2 408 | 1 467 | 915 | 656 | 693 | 1 192 | 1 439 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
187 26.21% | 148 4.69% | 142 6.95% | 132 3.6% | 128 45.35% | 88 21.99% | 72 13.71% | 63 34.78% | 47 12.2% | 42 9.33% | 38 50% | 26 -21.88% | 33 12.28% | 29 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.76% 361.45% | 0.81% -69.86% | 2.7% 10.08% | 2.46% -54.82% | 5.44% 96.53% | 2.77% 13.39% | 2.44% 251.72% | 0.69% 26.1% | 0.55% 430.56% | -0.17% -127.14% | 0.61% 68.83% | 0.36% 114.23% | 0.17% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 437 -15.51% | 517 11.7% | 463 -4.43% | 485 -40.64% | 817 147.21% | 330 15.98% | 285 -9.58% | 315 21.5% | 259 21.29% | 214 9.71% | 195 -3.79% | 202 -7.69% | 219 -1.38% | 222 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
98 -16.52% | 118 -41.92% | 202 -13.35% | 234 -23.58% | 306 77.45% | 172 85.16% | 93 -15.74% | 110 -26.03% | 149 -7.3% | 161 6.42% | 151 -7.79% | 164 -5.31% | 173 -6.61% | 186 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
41 -25.69% | 56 49.32% | 37 10.61% | 34 17.86% | 29 330.77% | 7 -80.3% | 34 17.86% | 29 -44% | 51 212.5% | 16 3.23% | 16 -41.51% | 27 112% | 13 -37.5% | 20 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
247 -36.53% | 389 20.41% | 323 -1.56% | 328 -40.77% | 554 130.64% | 240 30.56% | 184 -33.82% | 278 16.99% | 238 19.23% | 199 11.43% | 179 -5.66% | 190 -9.29% | 209 -2.39% | 214 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
93 -14.55% | 109 -30.39% | 156 -43.02% | 275 133.48% | 118 79.69% | 65 20.75% | 54 -27.4% | 75 0% | 75 40.38% | 53 -16.8% | 64 -37.5% | 102 92.31% | 53 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 269 -12.75% | 309 41.12% | 219 3.88% | 211 -55.75% | 476 253.99% | 134 155.34% | 53 -56.36% | 121 402.13% | 24 291.67% | 6 0% | 6 500% | 1 -87.5% | 8 166.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
190 57.63% | 121 9.77% | 110 6.44% | 103 -60.62% | 262 191.48% | 90 -10.66% | 101 173.61% | 37 71.43% | 21 50% | 14 -9.68% | 16 24% | 13 25% | 10 25% | 8 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
27 51.43% | 18 483.33% | 3 -50% | 6 0% | 6 -62.5% | 16 -84.47% | 105 90.74% | 55 58.82% | 35 15.25% | 30 40.48% | 21 4100% | 1 -96.67% | 15 100% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 -10.81% |
| 2020 | 37 23.33% |
| 2019 | 30 3.45% |
| 2018 | 29 -9.38% |
| 2017 | 32 14.29% |
| 2016 | 28 7.69% |
| 2015 | 26 4% |
| 2014 | 25 8.7% |
| 2013 | 23 |