| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ФУРАЖНИ ХРАНИ ООД | 26.06.2012 | Съдружник | 50% | 5M-50M € | 125 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 473 9.97% | 3 158 4.1% | 3 033 13.42% | 2 675 17.05% | 2 285 -9.02% | 2 511 -8.85% | 2 755 2.69% | 2 683 27.04% | 2 112 -17.15% | 2 549 61.15% | 1 582 8.71% | 1 455 21.52% | 1 197 68.25% | 712 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
304 -40.56% | 512 43.82% | 356 -26.27% | 483 55.52% | 310 -4.41% | 325 -57.3% | 760 1.85% | 746 62.95% | 458 -49.86% | 914 90.31% | 480 36.88% | 351 -2.56% | 360 70.87% | 211 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 150 | 2 628 | 2 660 | 2 181 | 1 962 | 2 166 | 1 995 | 1 821 | 1 610 | 1 615 | 1 088 | 1 072 | 800 | 501 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
550 9.24% | 504 10.43% | 456 12.06% | 407 59.2% | 256 16.82% | 219 -9.51% | 242 7.26% | 225 21.49% | 186 18.24% | 157 32.33% | 119 5.94% | 112 21.67% | 92 140% | 38 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.76% -45.95% | 16.21% 38.16% | 11.73% -34.99% | 18.05% 32.86% | 13.58% 5.07% | 12.93% -53.15% | 27.59% -0.82% | 27.82% 28.26% | 21.69% -39.48% | 35.84% 18.09% | 30.35% 25.91% | 24.1% -19.81% | 30.06% 1.56% | 29.6% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 877 3.56% | 7 607 12.64% | 6 754 5.06% | 6 428 23.49% | 5 205 -7.55% | 5 630 0.88% | 5 581 19.29% | 4 679 13.88% | 4 109 19.89% | 3 427 | 2 008 2.34% | 1 962 87.4% | 1 047 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 819 2.29% | 5 689 11.86% | 5 085 7.75% | 4 720 15.19% | 4 097 5.21% | 3 895 -0.26% | 3 905 22.56% | 3 186 16.21% | 2 742 37.24% | 1 998 | 1 340 21.62% | 1 102 142.95% | 454 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 969 14.2% | 1 725 11.91% | 1 541 -1.41% | 1 563 34.37% | 1 163 -7.14% | 1 253 -17.4% | 1 516 11.04% | 1 366 4.95% | 1 301 8.9% | 1 195 | 607 1.11% | 601 7.9% | 557 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
879 -1.32% | 891 77.49% | 502 -8.14% | 547 87.22% | 292 -42.21% | 505 -34.09% | 766 28.89% | 595 -27.67% | 822 49.44% | 550 | 332 -48.7% | 647 129.58% | 282 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
645 0.96% | 639 80.64% | 354 7.62% | 329 50.94% | 218 -39.66% | 361 -41.65% | 619 92.98% | 321 -21.43% | 408 29.97% | 314 | 150 -76.76% | 647 366.79% | 139 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 29 -73.11% | 108 98.13% | 55 -49.29% | 108 -58.95% | 263 -20.92% | 332 381.48% | 69 128.81% | 30 13.46% | 27 -86.93% | 203 | 21 -86.88% | 164 424.59% | 31 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 994 4.49% | 6 694 7.51% | 6 227 5.86% | 5 882 8.43% | 5 425 5.85% | 5 125 6.96% | 4 792 17.9% | 4 064 24.24% | 3 271 17.46% | 2 785 | 1 456 30.88% | 1 113 45.36% | 765 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
33 6.67% | 31 -25.93% | 41 97.56% | 21 -87.35% | 166 42.73% | 116 155.06% | 46 -27.05% | 62 177.27% | 22 51.72% | 15 | 27 -71.51% | 95 2225% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 46 -11.54% |
| 2019 | 52 -1.89% |
| 2018 | 53 8.16% |
| 2017 | 49 19.51% |
| 2016 | 41 5.13% |
| 2015 | 39 -17.02% |
| 2014 | 47 6.82% |
| 2013 | 44 |