| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 193 -19.06% | 239 10.93% | 215 11.08% | 194 10.17% | 176 -19.06% | 217 -2.97% | 224 -17.67% | 272 -6.99% | 292 -10.76% | 328 15.7% | 283 1.65% | 279 -5.71% | 296 -0.17% | 296 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-2 | 11 -55.1% | 25 250% | 7 -30% | 10 -73.68% | 39 -36.13% | 61 -30.41% | 87 -15.35% | 103 18.82% | 87 0% | 87 0% | 87 -32.54% | 129 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
193 | 244 | 200 | 168 | 168 | 207 | 184 | 210 | 205 | 224 | 196 | 191 | 208 | 167 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
95 -7.92% | 103 6.32% | 97 -12.44% | 111 7.43% | 103 -14.04% | 120 -4.86% | 126 -9.85% | 140 -4.2% | 146 6.72% | 137 4.28% | 131 8.9% | 121 3.96% | 116 7.58% | 108 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -1.06% | 5.23% -59.58% | 12.93% 217.68% | 4.07% -13.52% | 4.71% -72.88% | 17.35% -22.43% | 22.37% -25.18% | 29.9% -5.13% | 31.51% 2.7% | 30.69% -1.62% | 31.19% 6.06% | 29.41% -32.42% | 43.52% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 498 -10.48% | 556 -18.01% | 678 60.07% | 424 -43.34% | 748 -2.01% | 763 2.82% | 742 4.76% | 709 7.03% | 662 15.21% | 575 18.82% | 484 19.75% | 404 -15.78% | 480 18.28% | 405 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
261 -14.29% | 304 66.2% | 183 -2.98% | 189 -4.4% | 197 -4.46% | 207 -5.39% | 218 -6.97% | 235 15.04% | 204 -1.24% | 207 21.69% | 170 12.54% | 151 18.47% | 127 55.63% | 82 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
170 -5.41% | 179 -1.4% | 182 5.64% | 172 2.74% | 168 14.29% | 147 32.26% | 111 -5.65% | 118 10.58% | 106 240.98% | 31 662.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 | 1 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
62 -23.75% | 82 -43.06% | 144 868.97% | 15 314.29% | 4 -85.42% | 25 92% | 13 -10.71% | 14 -36.36% | 22 62.96% | 14 -12.9% | 16 10.71% | 14 -95.93% | 352 1463.64% | 22 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
53 -20% | 66 -33.33% | 100 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 19 26.67% | 15 -86.78% | 116 2422.22% | 5 -72.73% | 17 37.5% | 12 -36.84% | 19 0% | 19 90% | 10 -78.72% | 48 23.68% | 39 0% | 39 49.02% | 26 59.38% | 16 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
436 -8.19% | 474 13.17% | 419 2.5% | 409 -45.05% | 744 0.76% | 739 1.26% | 730 5.08% | 694 8.55% | 640 14.04% | 561 19.89% | 468 20.08% | 390 -16.26% | 465 20.37% | 387 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
31 -23.08% | 40 -67.63% | 123 212.99% | 39 -88.81% | 352 -11.45% | 397 13.6% | 350 16.92% | 299 -11.76% | 339 17.55% | 288 6.42% | 271 28.95% | 210 -34.97% | 323 5.51% | 306 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 21 5% |
| 2019 | 20 -9.09% |
| 2018 | 22 -29.03% |
| 2017 | 31 -13.89% |
| 2016 | 36 -18.18% |
| 2015 | 44 -13.73% |
| 2014 | 51 -5.56% |
| 2013 | 54 |