| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 464 4.49% | 444 2.36% | 434 -10.44% | 485 0.74% | 481 5.85% | 455 2.77% | 442 -3.03% | 456 16.3% | 392 -21.33% | 499 53.79% | 324 20.76% | 268 -11.47% | 303 -21.35% | 386 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
28 89.66% | 15 26.09% | 12 4.55% | 11 -46.34% | 21 0% | 21 -14.58% | 25 -28.36% | 34 0% | 34 4.69% | 33 72.97% | 19 8.82% | 17 41.67% | 12 26.32% | 10 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
436 | 429 | 422 | 472 | 460 | 434 | 414 | 422 | 358 | 465 | 304 | 249 | 289 | 376 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
82 15.11% | 71 -2.8% | 73 1.42% | 72 11.9% | 64 20% | 54 6.06% | 51 1.02% | 50 27.27% | 39 4.05% | 38 51.02% | 25 -12.5% | 29 -8.2% | 31 15.09% | 27 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.06% 81.51% | 3.34% 23.19% | 2.71% 16.74% | 2.32% -46.74% | 4.36% -5.53% | 4.61% -16.89% | 5.55% -26.12% | 7.51% -14.01% | 8.74% 33.08% | 6.56% 12.48% | 5.84% -9.89% | 6.48% 60.02% | 4.05% 60.61% | 2.52% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 826 -3.41% | 855 -0.3% | 858 3.2% | 831 2.39% | 812 7.44% | 756 2.35% | 738 5.02% | 703 8.27% | 649 -11.56% | 734 5.2% | 698 12.9% | 618 2.63% | 602 25.99% | 478 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
237 -15.82% | 281 1.66% | 277 6.08% | 261 28.14% | 203 -8.08% | 221 7.18% | 207 -3.12% | 213 10.9% | 192 12.91% | 170 -27.29% | 234 43.13% | 164 -9.09% | 180 95.56% | 92 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
445 -8.12% | 485 -3.95% | 505 8.22% | 466 -1.72% | 474 11.81% | 424 12.47% | 377 10.81% | 341 -8.01% | 370 9.7% | 337 16.81% | 289 1.99% | 283 11.02% | 255 10.64% | 231 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
257 -19.65% | 320 3.64% | 309 7.09% | 288 7.63% | 268 17.23% | 229 -1.54% | 232 4.61% | 222 7.69% | 206 -31.58% | 301 -1.34% | 305 27.29% | 240 -2.09% | 245 21.57% | 201 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 0% | 2 -93.02% | 22 0% | 22 186.67% | 8 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 28 -59.56% | 70 109.23% | 33 -23.53% | 43 11.84% | 39 -32.74% | 58 -37.22% | 92 -26.23% | 125 225.33% | 38 -80.82% | 200 21.05% | 165 -3.58% | 171 -2.9% | 176 35.83% | 130 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
569 6.3% | 535 -2.51% | 549 1.13% | 543 -0.19% | 544 3.2% | 527 4.14% | 506 5.21% | 481 8.54% | 443 5.09% | 422 7.42% | 393 3.78% | 378 5.87% | 357 29.21% | 277 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
116 482.05% | 20 -54.12% | 43 -28.57% | 61 -36.02% | 95 82.35% | 52 -16.39% | 62 154.17% | 25 -49.47% | 49 48.44% | 33 236.84% | 10 | 6 -76% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 |
| 2019 | 20 -13.04% |
| 2018 | 23 -11.54% |
| 2017 | 26 8.33% |
| 2016 | 24 -4% |
| 2015 | 25 -10.71% |
| 2014 | 28 |
| 2013 | 28 |