| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 478 -25.98% | 4 698 -1.99% | 4 794 -5.36% | 5 065 -2.37% | 5 188 -6.13% | 5 527 15.8% | 4 773 8.17% | 4 412 9.34% | 4 036 | 1 499 -0.03% | 1 499 1.95% | 1 470 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
84 -84.68% | 551 -9.57% | 609 28.06% | 476 0.54% | 473 -14.59% | 554 18.75% | 466 29.36% | 360 -3.42% | 373 | 84 -38.2% | 137 4.3% | 131 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 389 | 4 145 | 4 117 | 4 537 | 4 536 | 4 775 | 4 244 | 3 896 | 3 561 | 1 436 | 1 318 | 1 340 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 216 1.23% | 1 201 11.59% | 1 076 13.72% | 946 3.7% | 913 17.51% | 777 4.33% | 744 15.28% | 646 | 209 8.49% | 193 18.18% | 163 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.43% -79.3% | 11.72% -7.73% | 12.7% 35.32% | 9.39% 2.98% | 9.12% -9.01% | 10.02% 2.55% | 9.77% 19.59% | 8.17% -11.67% | 9.25% | 5.63% -38.18% | 9.11% 2.3% | 8.9% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 361 -11.39% | 3 793 -4.48% | 3 971 -6.69% | 4 255 -12.48% | 4 862 12.38% | 4 327 -5.61% | 4 584 13.41% | 4 042 38.85% | 2 911 | 1 333 -4.3% | 1 393 22.7% | 1 135 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 561 -2.05% | 2 615 -2.27% | 2 676 -5.68% | 2 837 -14.14% | 3 304 16.83% | 2 828 3.04% | 2 745 9.24% | 2 512 54.09% | 1 631 | 864 -0.06% | 864 21.5% | 711 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
250 -66.94% | 755 32.14% | 571 13.4% | 504 43.8% | 350 140.35% | 146 10.47% | 132 -24.78% | 175 19.51% | 147 | 459 18.47% | 388 34.64% | 288 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 130 -13.05% | 2 450 1.74% | 2 408 -7.68% | 2 608 -10.4% | 2 911 17.04% | 2 487 -4.18% | 2 595 33.44% | 1 945 29.34% | 1 504 | 967 28.73% | 751 15.76% | 649 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 262 -1.59% | 1 282 -20.28% | 1 609 -8.12% | 1 751 -13.73% | 2 029 15.55% | 1 756 -1.69% | 1 786 61.98% | 1 103 83.42% | 601 | 366 -0.97% | 370 28.42% | 288 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 484 35.09% | 358 -46.08% | 665 -20.44% | 835 -23.57% | 1 093 -15.86% | 1 299 -11.89% | 1 475 16.48% | 1 266 27.17% | 995 | 288 394.74% | 58 -8.06% | 63 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 023 -4.17% | 1 068 -12.49% | 1 220 2.62% | 1 189 -7.66% | 1 287 0.52% | 1 281 2.12% | 1 254 8.25% | 1 159 29.49% | 895 | 366 13.83% | 322 62.11% | 198 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
66 1.57% | 65 9.48% | 59 -25.16% | 79 -30.8% | 115 119.61% | 52 -77.38% | 231 171.69% | 85 -5.68% | 90 | 98 34.27% | 73 0.7% | 73 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 172 -5.49% |
| 2020 | 182 -17.65% |
| 2019 | 221 3.27% |
| 2018 | 214 -7.36% |
| 2017 | 231 22.87% |
| 2016 | 188 -10.9% |
| 2015 | 211 -15.6% |
| 2014 | 250 3.31% |
| 2013 | 242 |