| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ВИКО-СЛАВ ЕООД | 04.01.2012 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 0-50 хил. € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 027 -4.09% | 2 114 -7.43% | 2 283 3.57% | 2 205 2.52% | 2 150 4.21% | 2 064 2.07% | 2 022 -7.72% | 2 191 -16.19% | 2 614 41.6% | 1 846 -17.05% | 2 226 -36.49% | 3 504 2.12% | 3 432 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
184 -11.11% | 207 -9.4% | 229 26.27% | 181 19.19% | 152 1.02% | 150 -7.55% | 163 -45.36% | 298 15.71% | 257 34.49% | 191 -2.86% | 197 -38.2% | 319 27.66% | 250 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 820 | 1 904 | 2 052 | 2 021 | 1 996 | 1 910 | 1 857 | 1 888 | 2 349 | 1 645 | 2 014 | 3 171 | 3 155 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
96 8.67% | 88 5.49% | 84 13.89% | 74 -11.66% | 83 0.62% | 83 5.88% | 78 45.71% | 54 -16.67% | 64 13.51% | 57 -11.9% | 64 -1.56% | 65 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.08% -7.32% | 9.8% -2.12% | 10.01% 21.92% | 8.21% 16.26% | 7.06% -3.06% | 7.28% -9.43% | 8.04% -40.79% | 13.58% 38.06% | 9.84% -5.02% | 10.36% 17.1% | 8.84% -2.7% | 9.09% 25.02% | 7.27% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 750 3.85% | 3 611 3.09% | 3 503 -5.65% | 3 712 -0.55% | 3 733 11.62% | 3 344 2.7% | 3 256 19.58% | 2 723 9.39% | 2 489 9.64% | 2 271 14.55% | 1 982 7.75% | 1 840 -4.49% | 1 926 -6.08% | 2 051 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 532 -2.28% | 1 568 -1.26% | 1 588 -2.82% | 1 634 -2.59% | 1 677 13.38% | 1 479 -3.11% | 1 527 1.12% | 1 510 90.76% | 791 -0.9% | 799 -4.81% | 839 -2.67% | 862 -3.1% | 890 1.75% | 874 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
445 -12.39% | 508 -5.97% | 540 -1.12% | 546 13.5% | 481 -10.55% | 538 -1.77% | 548 0% | 548 9.73% | 499 -4.69% | 524 -23.07% | 681 -26.55% | 926 1.12% | 916 -12.93% | 1 052 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
19 2.78% | 18 -80.43% | 94 -80.79% | 490 -31.57% | 716 45.99% | 490 -9.01% | 539 247.85% | 155 -90.88% | 1 698 1552.24% | 103 125.84% | 46 -95.35% | 978 188.82% | 338 -54.87% | 750 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
100 61.98% | 62 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 780 28.15% | 608 136.11% | 258 80.65% | 143 -12.54% | 163 -7.27% | 176 -13.57% | 203 81.74% | 112 -51.87% | 233 40% | 166 209.52% | 54 200% | 18 -5.41% | 19 -69.42% | 62 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 731 3.86% | 3 593 5.4% | 3 409 5.78% | 3 223 6.81% | 3 017 5.71% | 2 854 5.02% | 2 718 5.81% | 2 568 5.41% | 2 436 12.38% | 2 168 11.93% | 1 937 9.73% | 1 765 11.18% | 1 588 22.05% | 1 301 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
994 7.17% | 927 -17.02% | 1 118 -19.6% | 1 390 -1.52% | 1 412 22.6% | 1 151 17.66% | 979 76.73% | 554 -42.7% | 966 23.53% | 782 91.25% | 409 1130.77% | 33 -67.17% | 101 62.3% | 62 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2020 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2019 | 19 -5% |
| 2018 | 20 -20% |
| 2017 | 25 13.64% |
| 2016 | 22 -15.38% |
| 2015 | 26 -18.75% |
| 2014 | 32 6.67% |
| 2013 | 30 |