| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 293 3.61% | 283 7.99% | 262 3.64% | 253 5.54% | 240 -2.09% | 245 -22.87% | 318 39.86% | 227 15.63% | 196 27.15% | 154 -24.5% | 205 15.27% | 177 -17.18% | 214 33.87% | 160 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
58 2.73% | 56 120% | 26 -13.79% | 30 70.59% | 17 -66.67% | 52 -52.34% | 109 511.43% | 18 118.75% | 8 433.33% | 2 -92.11% | 19 137.5% | 8 -52.94% | 17 0% | 17 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
235 | 226 | 236 | 222 | 221 | 191 | 207 | 208 | 182 | 152 | 184 | 168 | 193 | 130 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
62 24.74% | 50 -3% | 51 4.17% | 49 23.08% | 40 23.81% | 32 14.55% | 28 14.58% | 25 -7.69% | 27 4% | 26 16.28% | 22 19.44% | 18 -7.69% | 20 50% | 13 | ||
| Нетен марж | 19.69% -0.85% | 19.86% 103.72% | 9.75% -16.82% | 11.72% 61.63% | 7.25% -65.96% | 21.29% -38.21% | 34.46% 337.16% | 7.88% 89.19% | 4.17% 319.44% | 0.99% -89.54% | 9.5% 106.03% | 4.61% -43.18% | 8.11% -25.3% | 10.86% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 225 1.15% | 222 2.11% | 218 0.47% | 217 12.17% | 193 -6.67% | 207 -8.78% | 227 48.99% | 152 4.93% | 145 7.17% | 135 -21.6% | 173 20.71% | 143 0.72% | 142 146.02% | 58 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
122 38.37% | 88 -12.24% | 100 -10.09% | 111 14.74% | 97 -3.06% | 100 2.62% | 98 29.93% | 75 -16.95% | 90 3.51% | 87 27.61% | 69 -39.37% | 113 -3.49% | 117 108.18% | 56 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
20 85.71% | 11 0% | 11 23.53% | 9 -15% | 10 -4.76% | 11 90.91% | 6 -15.38% | 7 -31.58% | 10 -32.14% | 14 -15.15% | 17 0% | 17 22.22% | 14 68.75% | 8 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
25 19.51% | 21 -25.45% | 28 -44.44% | 51 -5.71% | 54 12.9% | 48 2.2% | 47 -7.14% | 50 12.64% | 44 81.25% | 25 -48.94% | 48 28.77% | 37 -17.98% | 46 -42.95% | 80 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 -78.57% | 7 -44% | 13 25% | 10 -25.93% | 14 -18.18% | 17 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 15 38.1% | 11 31.25% | 8 -11.11% | 9 200% | 3 -66.67% | 9 -51.35% | 19 -5.13% | 20 50% | 13 8.33% | 12 -69.62% | 40 1875% | 2 100% | 1 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
200 -0.76% | 201 6.2% | 190 14.15% | 166 19.05% | 140 -12.5% | 160 -11.61% | 180 76.5% | 102 1.52% | 101 -9.22% | 111 -11.07% | 125 17.87% | 106 9.52% | 97 96.88% | 49 | ||
|
Парични средства |
69 -39.37% | 113 14.51% | 99 12.87% | 87 5.56% | 83 -4.14% | 86 -17.16% | 104 119.35% | 48 66.07% | 29 40% | 20 -27.27% | 28 175% | 10 11.11% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 |
| 2020 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2019 | 11 |
| 2018 | 11 |
| 2017 | 11 10% |
| 2016 | 10 |
| 2015 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2014 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2013 | 12 |