| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 107 -0.95% | 108 7.11% | 101 -8.37% | 110 -47.3% | 209 10.27% | 189 17.83% | 161 118.06% | 74 4.35% | 71 7.81% | 65 0.79% | 65 -46.64% | 122 0.42% | 121 139.39% | 51 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 200% | 1 -50% | 1 133.33% | -3 -131.58% | 10 -71.64% | 34 42.55% | 24 51.61% | 16 29.17% | 12 0% | 12 4.35% | 12 -72.29% | 42 -28.45% | 59 182.93% | 21 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
108 | 107 | 99 | 112 | 198 | 154 | 135 | 57 | 58 | 52 | 53 | 79 | 62 | 29 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
93 -1.09% | 94 8.24% | 87 -5.56% | 92 -47.98% | 177 36.22% | 130 6.28% | 122 159.78% | 47 5.75% | 44 14.47% | 39 8.57% | 36 20.69% | 30 23.4% | 24 74.07% | 14 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.44% 202.87% | 0.47% -53.32% | 1.02% 136.38% | -2.79% -159.93% | 4.66% -74.28% | 18.11% 20.98% | 14.97% -30.47% | 21.53% 23.78% | 17.39% -7.25% | 18.75% 3.53% | 18.11% -48.07% | 34.87% -28.75% | 48.95% 18.18% | 41.41% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 55 -32.5% | 82 0% | 82 -30.13% | 117 -31.23% | 170 0% | 170 -6.46% | 182 2.89% | 177 7.12% | 165 7.67% | 153 8.7% | 141 7.39% | 131 48.55% | 88 188.33% | 31 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
14 7.69% | 13 30% | 10 0% | 10 -20% | 13 13.64% | 11 83.33% | 6 0% | 6 0% | 6 -7.69% | 7 -13.33% | 8 -11.76% | 9 240% | 3 66.67% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 -80% | 3 -28.57% | 4 16.67% | 3 200% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
15 31.82% | 11 -4.35% | 12 -47.73% | 22 -53.19% | 48 -12.15% | 55 9.18% | 50 226.67% | 15 -14.29% | 18 2.94% | 17 0% | 17 -5.56% | 18 33.33% | 14 50% | 9 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 100% | 3 66.67% | 2 -85% | 10 400% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -30% | 5 -47.37% | 10 -5% | 10 25% | 8 -23.81% | 11 16.67% | 9 5.88% | 9 -51.43% | 18 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
40 -42.75% | 71 0.73% | 70 -25.95% | 95 -22.59% | 122 5.75% | 116 -12.4% | 132 -18.35% | 162 9.72% | 147 8.27% | 136 9.92% | 124 9.5% | 113 51.37% | 75 247.62% | 21 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
35 -44.35% | 63 -4.62% | 66 -28.96% | 94 -39.4% | 154 -0.33% | 155 -9.01% | 170 5.71% | 161 8.25% | 149 7.78% | 138 12.97% | 122 8.14% | 113 46.36% | 77 7450% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 |
| 2020 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2019 | 17 13.33% |
| 2018 | 15 -31.82% |
| 2017 | 22 -47.62% |
| 2016 | 42 |
| 2015 | 42 20% |
| 2014 | 35 133.33% |
| 2013 | 15 |