| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 274 -6.3% | 292 -20.47% | 367 -5.28% | 388 14.33% | 339 13.92% | 298 -34.24% | 452 10.35% | 410 -20.91% | 518 94.63% | 266 18.95% | 224 8.96% | 206 55.81% | 132 36.51% | 97 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
40 50% | 27 -29.73% | 38 -28.85% | 53 -28.28% | 74 61.11% | 46 -58.14% | 110 -9.28% | 121 27.42% | 95 463.64% | 17 3200% | 1 -92.86% | 7 -17.65% | 9 -39.29% | 14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
231 | 263 | 327 | 333 | 263 | 249 | 342 | 289 | 412 | 248 | 145 | 194 | 118 | 82 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
29 -9.68% | 32 1.64% | 31 3.39% | 30 31.11% | 23 40.63% | 16 18.52% | 14 28.57% | 11 16.67% | 9 80% | 5 | 7 8.33% | 6 -14.29% | 7 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.58% 60.09% | 9.11% -11.64% | 10.31% -24.88% | 13.72% -37.27% | 21.87% 41.43% | 15.46% -36.35% | 24.29% -17.79% | 29.55% 61.1% | 18.34% 189.6% | 6.33% 2674.28% | 0.23% -93.44% | 3.48% -47.15% | 6.59% -55.52% | 14.81% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 715 5.74% | 676 1.93% | 664 -0.54% | 667 -4.11% | 696 23.73% | 562 5.87% | 531 43.11% | 371 1.68% | 365 38.64% | 263 -5.33% | 278 -4.73% | 292 1.6% | 287 5.05% | 274 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
411 -4.52% | 430 0.36% | 428 1.7% | 421 8.71% | 388 19.18% | 325 157.49% | 126 144.55% | 52 -7.34% | 56 -5.22% | 59 -3.36% | 61 -20.67% | 77 0.67% | 76 2.05% | 75 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
267 26.94% | 211 25.61% | 168 -16.54% | 201 -15.3% | 237 53.64% | 154 42.45% | 108 3.92% | 104 28.3% | 81 15.22% | 71 -46.51% | 132 -15.41% | 156 -22.59% | 201 5.35% | 191 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
102 18.45% | 86 5.66% | 81 -4.22% | 85 -41.34% | 145 84.97% | 78 0% | 78 -53.78% | 169 688.1% | 21 -34.38% | 33 -11.11% | 37 -28% | 51 -35.9% | 80 -70.84% | 274 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
23 -22.41% | 30 65.71% | 18 | 2 | 25 -18.33% | 31 25% | 25 -40.74% | 41 -6.9% | 44 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 -90.74% | 28 14.89% | 24 11.9% | 21 -52.27% | 45 -30.16% | 64 -33.68% | 97 -43.45% | 172 15.07% | 149 63.13% | 92 52.99% | 60 12.5% | 53 | 19 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
614 3.9% | 591 1.4% | 582 0% | 582 5.66% | 551 13.83% | 484 6.88% | 453 124.3% | 202 -41.22% | 344 49% | 231 -4.45% | 241 0.43% | 240 15.76% | 208 4.37% | 199 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
35 325% | 8 -81.18% | 43 84.78% | 24 -9.8% | 26 41.67% | 18 -90.77% | 199 358.82% | 43 -44.81% | 79 85.54% | 42 76.6% | 24 291.67% | 6 -36.84% | 10 11.76% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 50% |
| 2020 | 6 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 9 12.5% |
| 2018 | 8 -20% |
| 2017 | 10 42.86% |
| 2016 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 -20% |
| 2014 | 10 25% |
| 2013 | 8 |