| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 937 5.51% | 4 679 13.96% | 4 106 0.66% | 4 079 -1.46% | 4 139 | 3 989 14.48% | 3 484 21.61% | 2 865 1.89% | 2 812 43.45% | 1 960 55.98% | 1 257 52.1% | 826 15.18% | 717 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
395 64.61% | 240 3.53% | 232 30.92% | 177 -7.49% | 191 | 110 9.69% | 100 -23.14% | 130 107.32% | 63 -16.33% | 75 -49.48% | 149 206.32% | 49 955.56% | 5 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 537 | 4 434 | 3 870 | 3 877 | 3 940 | 3 865 | 3 368 | 2 721 | 2 731 | 1 873 | 1 103 | 777 | 712 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
492 6.64% | 462 11.9% | 413 12.08% | 368 5.26% | 350 | 283 18.16% | 239 47.17% | 163 31.95% | 123 6.64% | 116 10.78% | 104 42.66% | 73 45.92% | 50 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 8% 56.01% | 5.12% -9.15% | 5.64% 30.06% | 4.34% -6.12% | 4.62% | 2.76% -4.18% | 2.88% -36.8% | 4.55% 103.47% | 2.24% -41.67% | 3.83% -67.61% | 11.84% 101.39% | 5.88% 816.43% | 0.64% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 960 59.77% | 1 227 0% | 1 227 26% | 973 23.88% | 786 | 764 -7.38% | 825 16.29% | 709 2.66% | 691 11.1% | 622 15.48% | 538 112.3% | 254 77.78% | 143 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
917 22.21% | 751 14.6% | 655 3.81% | 631 18.65% | 532 | 509 11.55% | 456 55.67% | 293 37.74% | 213 19.54% | 178 178.4% | 64 257.14% | 18 0% | 18 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
571 12.84% | 506 20.61% | 419 43.61% | 292 61.3% | 181 | 225 -30.6% | 324 -18.93% | 400 -10.83% | 448 3.66% | 433 -0.35% | 434 84.16% | 236 90.5% | 124 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
706 7.31% | 658 51.29% | 435 51.79% | 286 45.45% | 197 | 373 -24.46% | 493 47.1% | 335 -14.81% | 394 8.6% | 363 -23.6% | 474 149.46% | 190 48.8% | 128 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
31 0% | 31 | 37 0% | 37 | 89 -43.91% | 160 33.33% | 120 -20.41% | 150 -30.82% | 217 388.51% | 44 1142.86% | 4 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 24 -20.34% | 30 47.5% | 20 14.29% | 18 16.67% | 15 | 22 -12% | 26 177.78% | 9 200% | 3 200% | 1 -97.44% | 40 | 1 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 254 31.81% | 952 20.14% | 792 15.25% | 687 16.67% | 589 | 391 18.06% | 331 -11.35% | 374 25.82% | 297 14.6% | 259 74.23% | 149 134.68% | 63 327.59% | 15 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
448 38.83% | 323 144.57% | 132 303.13% | 33 -43.36% | 58 | 8 -59.46% | 19 164.29% | 7 -73.08% | 27 160% | 10 1900% | 1 | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 118 12.38% |
| 2020 | 105 -19.85% |
| 2019 | 131 20.18% |
| 2018 | 109 -22.14% |
| 2017 | 140 -6.04% |
| 2016 | 149 -3.87% |
| 2015 | 155 8.39% |
| 2014 | 143 10.85% |
| 2013 | 129 |