| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 103 -38.72% | 168 9.33% | 153 -21.88% | 196 18.89% | 165 -3.29% | 171 3.73% | 165 -24.41% | 218 5.71% | 206 4.95% | 196 -1.29% | 199 31.86% | 151 -2.96% | 155 84.24% | 84 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 0% | 4 75% | 2 -42.86% | 4 16.67% | 3 50% | 2 150% | -4 66.67% | -12 -14.29% | -11 22.22% | -14 -370% | 5 266.67% | -3 50% | -6 -140% | -3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
102 | 163 | 150 | 192 | 161 | 165 | 152 | 203 | 207 | 199 | 188 | 138 | 152 | 79 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 0% | 6 -35.29% | 9 -10.53% | 10 35.71% | 7 100% | 4 -41.67% | 6 -50% | 12 4.35% | 12 53.33% | 8 -16.67% | 9 12.5% | 8 -27.27% | 11 120% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.48% 63.18% | 2.13% 60.06% | 1.33% -26.86% | 1.82% -1.87% | 1.86% 55.11% | 1.2% 148.2% | -2.48% 55.9% | -5.63% -8.12% | -5.21% 25.89% | -7.03% -373.52% | 2.57% 226.39% | -2.03% 48.47% | -3.95% -30.26% | -3.03% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 88 -11.73% | 100 -32.41% | 148 -13.17% | 171 -8.24% | 186 -11.86% | 211 -5.06% | 222 -3.76% | 231 -1.95% | 236 -1.07% | 238 0.87% | 236 16.08% | 203 3.92% | 196 91.5% | 102 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
67 -7.09% | 72 -16.57% | 86 -21.76% | 110 -12.9% | 127 -4.62% | 133 -3.35% | 138 0.75% | 137 9.43% | 125 7.49% | 116 0.89% | 115 9.22% | 105 13.19% | 93 237.04% | 28 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
21 -24.07% | 28 -55.37% | 62 9.01% | 57 3.74% | 55 -21.32% | 70 -8.72% | 76 -26.6% | 104 0% | 104 -8.56% | 114 7.25% | 106 10.11% | 96 1.62% | 95 38.06% | 69 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
58 -13.64% | 67 -28.65% | 95 -7.5% | 102 -15.25% | 121 -12.59% | 138 -10.89% | 155 0% | 155 -9.01% | 170 5.05% | 162 14.86% | 141 20% | 118 0.88% | 117 128% | 51 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
39 2.67% | 38 11.94% | 34 17.54% | 29 -56.49% | 67 -4.38% | 70 -5.52% | 74 -2.68% | 76 -5.1% | 80 -3.09% | 83 10.96% | 75 56.99% | 48 -3.13% | 49 231.03% | 15 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 3 | 1 | 1 0% | 1 -83.33% | 3 -25% | 4 166.67% | 2 -78.57% | 7 366.67% | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
30 -7.81% | 33 -39.05% | 54 -21.64% | 69 4.69% | 65 -10.49% | 73 2.14% | 72 -6.04% | 76 16.41% | 65 -14.09% | 76 -15.34% | 90 4.76% | 86 8.39% | 79 118.31% | 36 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 100% | 1 -85.71% | 4 600% | 1 -75% | 2 -20% | 3 0% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2018 | 3 -40% |
| 2017 | 5 25% |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2014 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2013 | 7 |