| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| АГРОКЛУБ ООД | 25.07.2012 | Съдружник | 10% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 404 29.67% | 312 7.58% | 290 -6.59% | 310 -8.45% | 339 7.98% | 314 -20.47% | 395 19.32% | 331 -13.5% | 382 18.54% | 323 10.9% | 291 15.89% | 251 107.17% | 121 -11.24% | 137 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
141 161.9% | 54 56.72% | 34 45.65% | 24 12.2% | 21 -22.64% | 27 -41.76% | 47 75% | 27 -29.73% | 38 362.5% | 8 0% | 8 -71.93% | 29 2750% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
257 | 251 | 247 | 274 | 305 | 269 | 333 | 287 | 325 | 267 | 256 | 197 | 100 | 135 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
24 30.56% | 18 2.86% | 18 -10.26% | 20 -31.58% | 29 23.91% | 24 -2.13% | 24 -7.84% | 26 -16.39% | 31 0% | 31 22% | 26 -3.85% | 27 -10.34% | 30 23.4% | 24 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 34.77% 101.97% | 17.21% 45.67% | 11.82% 55.93% | 7.58% 22.55% | 6.18% -28.36% | 8.63% -26.77% | 11.79% 46.66% | 8.04% -18.76% | 9.89% 290.16% | 2.54% -9.83% | 2.81% -75.78% | 11.61% 1275.66% | 0.84% 12.66% | 0.75% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 443 5.35% | 421 13.99% | 369 11.25% | 332 5.87% | 313 | 307 -4.31% | 321 3.29% | 310 -5.89% | 330 7.86% | 306 -7.57% | 331 67.18% | 198 96.45% | 101 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
153 0% | 153 39.72% | 109 -17.37% | 132 -2.63% | 136 | 156 | 127 -33.51% | 191 10.68% | 172 -16.38% | 206 430.26% | 39 -49.67% | 77 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
127 -17.61% | 154 86.96% | 82 15% | 72 -25.93% | 97 | 121 -14.18% | 141 -18.64% | 173 55.05% | 111 7.39% | 104 33.55% | 78 -30.28% | 111 20.44% | 93 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
112 -48.23% | 216 1.68% | 213 4% | 205 -2.44% | 210 | 178 | 202 -9.4% | 223 7.92% | 207 -28.5% | 289 58.26% | 183 36.26% | 134 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
51 -63.33% | 138 -7.22% | 149 -1.02% | 150 0% | 150 | 150 20.99% | 124 -15.92% | 148 -10.8% | 166 -6.63% | 177 -28.6% | 248 60.93% | 154 50.25% | 103 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 75 50% | 50 -55.45% | 112 126.8% | 50 18.29% | 42 | 7 -66.67% | 21 425% | 4 -52.94% | 9 -50% | 17 -61.36% | 45 166.67% | 17 0% | 17 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
331 62% | 205 30.72% | 156 22.89% | 127 22.66% | 104 | 128 18.4% | 108 1.92% | 106 31.65% | 81 61.22% | 50 19.51% | 42 173.33% | 15 50% | 10 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
86 39.67% | 62 -4.72% | 65 98.44% | 33 -13.51% | 38 | 22 528.57% | 4 -46.15% | 7 -64.86% | 19 54.17% | 12 500% | 2 -93.33% | 31 5900% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 |
| 2019 | 7 40% |
| 2018 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2017 | 8 -20% |
| 2016 | 10 25% |
| 2015 | 8 |
| 2014 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |