| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ОПТИЛИНК ПЛЕВЕН ООД | 16.09.2011 | Съдружник | 1% | 50k-500k € | 17 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 410 -61.19% | 1 055 -29.92% | 1 506 -4.01% | 1 569 -0.32% | 1 574 16.81% | 1 347 13.63% | 1 186 5.79% | 1 121 1.91% | 1 100 20.71% | 911 -12.39% | 1 040 6.16% | 980 120.99% | 443 -44.42% | 798 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
84 -50.45% | 169 -30.75% | 244 55.7% | 157 22.31% | 128 -3.46% | 133 75.68% | 76 -47.7% | 145 3437.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 -97.96% | 75 0.68% | 75 31.53% | 57 655% | -10 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
325 | 884 | 1 257 | 1 569 | 1 574 | 1 217 | 1 105 | 967 | 1 079 | 888 | 941 | 876 | 370 | 17 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
143 0% | 143 24% | 115 4.65% | 110 -1.38% | 111 -13.15% | 128 -10.04% | 143 -3.46% | 148 -12.95% | 170 4.4% | 163 7.07% | 152 12.5% | 135 151.43% | 54 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 20.47% 27.67% | 16.04% -1.2% | 16.23% 62.2% | 10.01% 22.71% | 8.15% -17.36% | 9.87% 54.61% | 6.38% -50.57% | 12.91% 3371.33% | 0.37% 120.92% | 0.17% -97.67% | 7.23% -5.16% | 7.62% -40.48% | 12.8% 1098.62% | -1.28% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 675 0.61% | 671 29.36% | 519 -33.66% | 782 21.14% | 646 21.91% | 530 40.76% | 376 2.51% | 367 39.96% | 262 -10.47% | 293 -37.38% | 468 5.29% | 444 -1.47% | 451 3428% | 13 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
88 -33.33% | 132 -22.05% | 169 27.31% | 133 -29.73% | 189 0.27% | 189 4.24% | 181 -7.09% | 195 27% | 153 -6.54% | 164 -4.18% | 171 -6.69% | 184 -8.65% | 201 1771.43% | 11 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
33 -1.54% | 33 -84.11% | 209 -12.42% | 239 -22.94% | 310 18.36% | 262 236.84% | 78 360.61% | 17 -36.54% | 27 -72.34% | 96 487.5% | 16 0% | 16 -79.87% | 81 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
27 -60.15% | 68 0% | 68 9.02% | 62 -30.68% | 90 -16.19% | 107 47.89% | 73 -49.1% | 143 -11.71% | 162 -15.96% | 192 -22.63% | 248 -17.35% | 301 -22.32% | 387 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 115 -53.43% | 246 307.63% | 60 -83.21% | 359 582.52% | 53 77.59% | 30 38.1% | 21 -43.24% | 38 -22.92% | 49 174.29% | 18 -58.82% | 43 174.19% | 16 47.62% | 11 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
648 13.11% | 573 36.21% | 421 -37.41% | 672 30.46% | 515 33.16% | 387 45.02% | 267 34.19% | 199 190.3% | 69 6.35% | 64 -63.69% | 177 60.65% | 110 154.12% | 43 1600% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
440 546.62% | 68 72.73% | 39 -85.47% | 271 317.32% | 65 115.25% | 30 -62.18% | 80 -20.81% | 101 203.08% | 33 132.14% | 14 -93.95% | 237 3.81% | 228 44.34% | 158 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 -80% |
| 2019 | 20 |
| 2018 | 20 -20% |
| 2017 | 25 -13.79% |
| 2016 | 29 -6.45% |
| 2015 | 31 -8.82% |
| 2014 | 34 -2.86% |
| 2013 | 35 |