| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 188 -16.17% | 224 11.14% | 202 -16.49% | 242 37.5% | 176 2.99% | 171 24.16% | 138 56.4% | 88 -11.34% | 99 | 208 -17.65% | 252 59.03% | 159 260.47% | 44 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -94.74% | 10 58.33% | 6 -91.67% | 74 1209.09% | 6 -89.72% | 55 435% | 10 900% | 1 100% | 1 | -7 0% | -7 -425% | 2 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
186 | 212 | 192 | 165 | 162 | 117 | 127 | 87 | 99 | 253 | 252 | 154 | 44 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 0% | 1 | 2 200% | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.27% -93.72% | 4.33% 42.46% | 3.04% -90.02% | 30.44% 852.07% | 3.2% -90.02% | 32.04% 330.88% | 7.43% 539.41% | 1.16% 125.58% | 0.52% | -3.2% -21.43% | -2.64% -304.36% | 1.29% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 144 -13% | 165 30.77% | 126 -47.45% | 240 72.16% | 140 -49.07% | 274 235% | 82 -33.88% | 124 -9.7% | 137 -22.54% | 177 | 152 33.04% | 115 474.36% | 20 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
16 -62.65% | 42 -31.4% | 62 4.31% | 59 -37.63% | 95 -48.9% | 186 250% | 53 0% | 53 0% | 53 0% | 53 | 37 -29.81% | 53 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
50 212.9% | 16 47.62% | 11 -78.13% | 49 380% | 10 -84.62% | 66 348.28% | 15 -78.99% | 71 -10.97% | 79 -26.19% | 107 | 66 73.33% | 38 316.67% | 9 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
109 -16.8% | 131 45.45% | 90 -15.79% | 107 72.73% | 62 -69.05% | 200 598.21% | 29 -79.78% | 142 12.15% | 126 -20.32% | 159 | 154 40.47% | 110 451.28% | 20 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
86 1.81% | 85 41.88% | 60 -8.59% | 65 966.67% | 6 | 29 -26.32% | 39 -10.59% | 43 44.07% | 30 | 48 56.67% | 31 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 39 72.73% | 22 12.82% | 20 0% | 20 -9.3% | 22 59.26% | 14 | 5 0% | 5 -71.88% | 16 | 19 40.74% | 14 575% | 2 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
35 1.49% | 34 -5.63% | 36 -72.8% | 133 71.71% | 78 4.83% | 74 39.42% | 53 352.17% | 12 9.52% | 11 -41.67% | 18 | 5 0% | 5 80% | 3 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
39 -53.33% | 84 150% | 34 -69.86% | 112 812.5% | 12 60% | 8 -44.44% | 14 | 84 | 15 61.11% | 9 5.88% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 100% |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |
| 2012 | 1 |