| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 356 7.41% | 331 19.12% | 278 16.74% | 238 -1.69% | 242 2.16% | 237 7.66% | 220 -11.5% | 249 61.79% | 154 -33.11% | 230 18.73% | 194 26.76% | 153 -12.57% | 175 83.87% | 95 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
81 -16.4% | 97 94.85% | 50 259.26% | 14 -48.08% | 27 6.12% | 25 16.67% | 21 23.53% | 17 183.33% | 6 -79.66% | 30 1080% | 3 -64.29% | 7 -26.32% | 10 58.33% | 6 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
270 | 229 | 225 | 221 | 210 | 206 | 194 | 251 | 146 | 198 | 189 | 143 | 164 | 88 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
27 10.42% | 25 71.43% | 14 -3.45% | 15 0% | 15 26.09% | 12 475% | 2 -76.47% | 9 41.67% | 6 -52% | 13 -10.71% | 14 27.27% | 11 22.22% | 9 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 22.7% -22.17% | 29.17% 63.57% | 17.83% 207.75% | 5.79% -47.19% | 10.97% 3.88% | 10.56% 8.37% | 9.74% 39.58% | 6.98% 75.12% | 3.99% -69.59% | 13.11% 893.82% | 1.32% -71.82% | 4.68% -15.72% | 5.56% -13.89% | 6.45% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 300 9.94% | 273 63% | 167 20.66% | 139 -32.42% | 205 -0.5% | 206 19.94% | 172 17.48% | 146 21.19% | 121 22.28% | 99 17.68% | 84 -8.38% | 92 26.95% | 72 6.02% | 68 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
41 50% | 28 575% | 4 300% | 1 -87.5% | 8 -46.67% | 15 -86.73% | 116 | 6 22.22% | 5 -93.48% | 71 36.63% | 52 57.81% | 33 -47.11% | 62 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
89 6.71% | 84 28.13% | 65 -21.95% | 84 19.71% | 70 -17.96% | 85 15.17% | 74 9.02% | 68 14.66% | 59 30.34% | 46 81.63% | 25 -16.95% | 30 68.57% | 18 6.06% | 17 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
38 -21.05% | 49 43.94% | 34 -41.59% | 58 25.56% | 46 -8.16% | 50 53.13% | 33 -4.48% | 34 3.08% | 33 103.13% | 16 100% | 8 -33.33% | 12 -4% | 13 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 126 8.81% | 116 22.04% | 95 44.19% | 66 0.78% | 65 -14.09% | 76 28.45% | 59 6.42% | 56 62.69% | 34 -38.53% | 56 319.23% | 13 -66.67% | 40 20% | 33 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
210 11.38% | 189 85.43% | 102 85.98% | 55 -59.47% | 135 11.86% | 121 23.56% | 98 24.84% | 78 27.5% | 61 5.26% | 58 -0.87% | 59 -4.17% | 61 -35.48% | 95 86% | 51 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
132 2.38% | 129 89.47% | 68 -5% | 72 -45.53% | 131 14.73% | 115 2.75% | 111 23.16% | 90 63.89% | 55 44% | 38 275% | 10 | 6 0% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2020 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 7 75% |
| 2018 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 16.67% |
| 2015 | 6 20% |
| 2014 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2012 | 6 |