| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 78 -18.72% | 96 62.61% | 59 180.49% | 21 -83.92% | 130 200% | 43 32.81% | 33 -65.96% | 96 -38.56% | 156 12.5% | 139 22.52% | 114 -12.25% | 129 4.12% | 124 -86.5% | 920 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
25 11.63% | 22 616.67% | 3 122.22% | -14 -148.21% | 29 460% | 5 131.25% | -16 -39.13% | -12 -2400% | 1 -93.75% | 8 433.33% | 2 -75% | 6 71.43% | 4 -99.5% | 721 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
49 | 59 | 46 | 24 | 88 | 38 | 28 | 93 | 141 | 92 | 99 | 111 | 112 | 665 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
15 16% | 13 19.05% | 11 425% | 2 -90.48% | 21 281.82% | 6 -31.25% | 8 -65.96% | 24 62.07% | 15 -21.62% | 19 -13.95% | 22 -24.56% | 29 11.76% | 26 -95.53% | 583 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 31.58% 37.33% | 22.99% 340.73% | 5.22% 107.92% | -65.85% -399.87% | 21.96% 86.67% | 11.76% 123.53% | -50% -308.7% | -12.23% -3843.62% | 0.33% -94.44% | 5.88% 335.29% | 1.35% -71.51% | 4.74% 64.65% | 2.88% -96.32% | 78.33% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 188 0% | 188 25.68% | 149 -7.59% | 162 -3.66% | 168 4.46% | 161 -10.8% | 180 -3.3% | 186 -16.13% | 222 59.56% | 139 -9.03% | 153 -8.56% | 167 -14.4% | 195 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
62 -3.2% | 64 -3.1% | 66 -11.03% | 74 -5.84% | 79 -19.79% | 98 -3.03% | 101 21.47% | 83 -28.19% | 116 -15.93% | 138 -2.88% | 142 -7.95% | 154 -5.33% | 163 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -25% | 2 33.33% | 2 50% | 1 -60% | 3 0% | 3 66.67% | 2 0% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -46.15% | 7 85.71% | 4 | 27 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
193 -2.83% | 199 21.56% | 164 -4.48% | 171 8.06% | 159 -11.93% | 180 -12% | 205 -6.32% | 218 0% | 218 182.78% | 77 -45.09% | 141 -10.13% | 156 -17.52% | 190 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
189 -2.37% | 194 19.18% | 163 -5.07% | 171 9.84% | 156 -11.59% | 176 -13.32% | 203 6.7% | 191 -10.77% | 214 176.82% | 77 -21.35% | 98 -3.03% | 101 -8.33% | 110 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 106 -5.02% | 112 62.22% | 69 4.65% | 66 4.03% | 63 65.33% | 38 -1.32% | 39 5.56% | 37 -1.37% | 37 | 1 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-6 50% | -11 21.43% | -14 -47.37% | -10 -205.56% | 9 147.37% | -19 20.83% | -25 -1060% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -97.48% | 142 1058.33% | 12 14.29% | 11 90.91% | 6 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
18 84.21% | 10 -24% | 13 -37.5% | 20 -11.11% | 23 7.14% | 21 -44% | 38 -36.44% | 60 0% | 60 594.12% | 9 70% | 5 -52.38% | 11 90.91% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -87.5% |
| 2019 | 8 300% |
| 2018 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 3 -76.92% |
| 2016 | 13 225% |
| 2015 | 4 |
| 2014 | 4 -69.23% |
| 2013 | 13 |