| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 23 556 20.16% | 19 603 26.21% | 15 533 74.06% | 8 924 8.78% | 8 203 51.19% | 5 426 -0.6% | 5 459 -5.41% | 5 771 2.57% | 5 626 -21.66% | 7 182 -6.32% | 7 666 -10.45% | 8 561 -9.09% | 9 417 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 864 93.57% | 963 52.1% | 633 83.68% | 345 -55.42% | 773 466.1% | -211 -2066.67% | 11 -91.57% | 127 -71.28% | 443 -99.96% | 1 030 723 135105.84% | 762 2.83% | 741 -17.1% | 894 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
19 105 | 19 085 | 14 059 | 8 822 | 7 652 | 5 639 | 5 611 | 5 548 | 5 167 | 3 630 | 6 832 | 7 576 | 8 730 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 907 7.15% | 3 646 31.88% | 2 765 46.73% | 1 884 26.11% | 1 494 28.38% | 1 164 3.41% | 1 125 -7.48% | 1 216 1.41% | 1 199 -6.12% | 1 278 5.13% | 1 215 -9.38% | 1 341 9.84% | 1 221 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.91% 61.1% | 4.91% 20.51% | 4.08% 5.53% | 3.86% -59.02% | 9.42% 342.15% | -3.89% -2078.53% | 0.2% -91.08% | 2.21% -72% | 7.88% -99.95% | 14352.26% 144231.22% | 9.94% 14.83% | 8.66% -8.8% | 9.5% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 19 068 3.29% | 18 460 4.39% | 17 684 25.95% | 14 040 36.39% | 10 294 28.7% | 7 999 6.26% | 7 528 -10.37% | 8 399 1.83% | 8 248 5.05% | 7 852 12.75% | 6 964 0.12% | 6 956 4.33% | 6 667 52.46% | 4 373 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
11 043 3.49% | 10 671 -6.64% | 11 430 19.32% | 9 580 61.49% | 5 932 22.93% | 4 826 39.74% | 3 453 -5.59% | 3 658 1.88% | 3 590 -6.41% | 3 836 -9.75% | 4 251 -2.07% | 4 341 11.3% | 3 900 70.92% | 2 282 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 991 -17.96% | 4 864 49.94% | 3 244 31.58% | 2 465 18.86% | 2 074 110.97% | 983 -10.89% | 1 103 -39.99% | 1 839 -7.63% | 1 990 12.13% | 1 775 32.17% | 1 343 -9.82% | 1 489 -8.34% | 1 625 29.56% | 1 254 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
10 229 -9.45% | 11 297 -0.74% | 11 381 37.14% | 8 299 74.14% | 4 766 50.63% | 3 164 25.54% | 2 520 -25.88% | 3 400 1.31% | 3 356 -0.05% | 3 358 -1.11% | 3 395 -15.82% | 4 034 -8.35% | 4 401 70.56% | 2 580 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 077 28.47% | 3 174 -13.33% | 3 662 9.31% | 3 350 247.96% | 963 -26.85% | 1 316 -22.86% | 1 706 -31.84% | 2 503 -0.49% | 2 516 -1.87% | 2 564 -3.69% | 2 662 -24.55% | 3 528 2.59% | 3 439 99.64% | 1 723 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 3 133 11.68% | 2 805 -4.69% | 2 944 49.11% | 1 974 -13.55% | 2 283 4.47% | 2 186 -25.95% | 2 952 2.27% | 2 886 8.77% | 2 654 19.09% | 2 228 72.12% | 1 295 19.6% | 1 082 -0.19% | 1 084 36.84% | 793 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
8 839 23.39% | 7 163 13.65% | 6 303 9.79% | 5 741 3.84% | 5 529 14.35% | 4 835 -3.45% | 5 008 0.17% | 4 999 2.18% | 4 892 8.85% | 4 494 25.95% | 3 568 23.7% | 2 885 30.75% | 2 206 57.02% | 1 405 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
901 652.99% | 120 80% | 66 217.07% | 21 355.56% | 5 12.5% | 4 -60% | 10 150% | 4 60% | 3 400% | 1 -99.07% | 55 217.65% | 17 1033.33% | 2 -90% | 15 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 348 0.87% |
| 2020 | 345 -3.09% |
| 2019 | 356 14.84% |
| 2018 | 310 43.52% |
| 2017 | 216 58.82% |
| 2016 | 136 -0.73% |
| 2015 | 137 -6.8% |
| 2014 | 147 -10.37% |
| 2013 | 164 |