| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 78 10.14% | 71 31.43% | 54 -32.26% | 79 27.05% | 62 -15.28% | 74 -52.63% | 155 -21.45% | 198 149.68% | 79 | 172 13.85% | 151 -49.14% | 298 19.26% | 250 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
16 39.13% | 12 215% | -10 -160.61% | 17 178.57% | -21 -35.48% | -16 -255% | 10 -39.39% | 17 135.11% | -48 | -16 51.52% | -34 -146.15% | 73 34.91% | 54 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
61 | 59 | 64 | 62 | 84 | 89 | 145 | 181 | 127 | 189 | 185 | 223 | 195 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
10 -59.18% | 25 48.48% | 17 26.92% | 13 -38.1% | 21 -12.5% | 25 -38.46% | 40 4% | 38 -29.91% | 55 | 58 -1.74% | 59 21.05% | 49 18.75% | 41 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 21.05% 26.32% | 16.67% 187.5% | -19.05% -189.47% | 21.29% 161.84% | -34.43% -59.92% | -21.53% -427.22% | 6.58% -22.85% | 8.53% 114.06% | -60.65% | -9.5% 57.41% | -22.3% -190.75% | 24.57% 13.12% | 21.72% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 381 70.87% | 223 20.78% | 185 -2.96% | 190 5.08% | 181 -11.94% | 206 -10.47% | 230 2.75% | 223 104.21% | 109 -27.46% | 151 21.9% | 124 -5.84% | 131 -30.35% | 189 50% | 126 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
307 116.97% | 142 24.22% | 114 -5.51% | 121 -7.81% | 131 -3.03% | 135 2.72% | 131 -3.02% | 135 100.76% | 67 -10.2% | 75 1.38% | 74 -13.17% | 85 -11.64% | 97 45.38% | 66 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 -50% | 2 -76.47% | 9 112.5% | 4 -60% | 10 42.86% | 7 -48.15% | 14 -3.57% | 14 -22.22% | 18 0% | 18 63.64% | 11 -51.11% | 23 200% | 8 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
162 32.22% | 122 27.81% | 96 5.06% | 91 -7.77% | 99 -3.02% | 102 -7.44% | 110 -3.59% | 114 575.76% | 17 65% | 10 -44.44% | 18 89.47% | 10 -71.21% | 34 -22.35% | 43 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 20 5.41% | 19 270% | 5 -64.29% | 14 -15.15% | 17 26.92% | 13 -46.94% | 25 226.67% | 8 -54.55% | 17 17.86% | 14 -40.43% | 24 6.82% | 22 4.76% | 21 -16% | 26 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
219 117.77% | 101 13.22% | 89 -10.31% | 99 20.5% | 82 -20.69% | 104 -13.25% | 120 9.35% | 109 18.23% | 93 -34.18% | 141 33.5% | 105 -13.45% | 122 -21.45% | 155 320.83% | 37 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
28 -21.74% | 35 -5.48% | 37 58.7% | 24 142.11% | 10 -68.33% | 31 -41.75% | 53 -8.04% | 57 1500% | 4 -90% | 36 | 6 -85.53% | 39 100% | 19 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 |
| 2020 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 6 50% |
| 2018 | 4 -20% |
| 2017 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2016 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2015 | 9 -10% |
| 2014 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |