| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 240 2.63% | 234 -1.51% | 237 16% | 205 -28.95% | 288 0.36% | 287 4.28% | 275 -18.85% | 339 21.88% | 278 1.68% | 274 108.17% | 131 40.44% | 94 150.68% | 37 -29.81% | 53 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 -25% | 6 20% | 5 -33.33% | 8 -91.8% | 94 40.77% | 66 -5.11% | 70 -35.98% | 109 -16.08% | 130 -9.89% | 145 316.18% | 35 78.95% | 19 22.58% | 16 210% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
234 | 227 | 231 | 196 | 194 | 217 | 200 | 224 | 147 | 128 | 97 | 73 | 4 | 48 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
21 61.54% | 13 -21.21% | 17 32% | 13 8.7% | 12 0% | 12 -11.54% | 13 4% | 13 66.67% | 8 150% | 3 -25% | 4 100% | 2 -63.64% | 6 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.92% -26.92% | 2.63% 21.84% | 2.16% -42.53% | 3.75% -88.46% | 32.5% 40.27% | 23.17% -9% | 25.46% -21.11% | 32.28% -31.14% | 46.88% -11.38% | 52.9% 99.92% | 26.46% 27.42% | 20.77% -51.1% | 42.47% 341.64% | 9.62% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 436 -6.67% | 467 -11.61% | 529 16.05% | 456 -19.73% | 568 17.96% | 481 -8.37% | 525 4.37% | 503 54.23% | 326 35.74% | 240 80.08% | 133 19.18% | 112 14.66% | 98 -99.77% | 43 146 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
186 -25.26% | 249 -11.45% | 281 43.23% | 196 -11.72% | 222 -11.59% | 252 -13.23% | 290 13.63% | 255 159.9% | 98 14.29% | 86 211.11% | 28 -44.33% | 50 -7.62% | 54 -99.88% | 43 146 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
37 -54.66% | 82 -29.39% | 117 -31.94% | 171 17.13% | 146 61.58% | 90 -11.06% | 102 41.13% | 72 -27.69% | 100 72.57% | 58 26.97% | 46 217.86% | 14 | 5 231 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 -97.18% | 36 -50% | 73 1675% | 4 60% | 3 25% | 2 -97.8% | 93 -29.46% | 132 258.33% | 37 5.88% | 35 -32.67% | 52 32.89% | 39 -9.52% | 43 50% | 29 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
36 0% | 36 | 53 -52.51% | 112 | 28 | 20 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 54 -27.4% | 75 105.63% | 36 2266.67% | 2 -96.67% | 46 -15.09% | 54 4.95% | 52 14.77% | 45 -11.11% | 51 296% | 13 -56.14% | 29 103.57% | 14 -46.15% | 27 5100% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
435 0.95% | 431 -5.49% | 456 1.02% | 451 -20.09% | 565 17.93% | 479 10.89% | 432 16.39% | 371 28.27% | 289 40.8% | 206 151.25% | 82 53.85% | 53 52.94% | 35 -99.82% | 18 916 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
110 437.5% | 20 -63.3% | 56 -2.68% | 57 -48.15% | 110 200% | 37 16.13% | 32 -43.12% | 56 45.33% | 38 -21.88% | 49 9500% | 1 -98.15% | 28 100% | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 |
| 2020 | 4 -20% |
| 2019 | 5 25% |
| 2018 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 6 20% |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2013 | 5 |