| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 95 0% | 95 30.07% | 73 -4.67% | 77 3.45% | 74 -64.89% | 211 50.18% | 141 -1.43% | 143 0% | 143 -10.58% | 160 11.83% | 143 -15.45% | 169 -25.17% | 225 37.38% | 164 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-2 50% | -3 81.25% | -16 23.81% | -21 | -8 0% | -8 -153.33% | 15 130.77% | 7 -81.16% | 35 11.29% | 32 1.64% | 31 -41.9% | 54 64.06% | 33 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
97 | 98 | 89 | 98 | 99 | 177 | 125 | 125 | 135 | 124 | 110 | 133 | 167 | 135 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
59 -7.26% | 63 12.73% | 56 -8.33% | 61 10.09% | 56 43.42% | 39 -20.83% | 49 -31.43% | 72 9.38% | 65 -1.54% | 66 22.64% | 54 -23.74% | 71 1.46% | 70 21.24% | 58 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -1.61% 50% | -3.23% 85.58% | -22.38% 20.08% | -28% | -3.87% 33.41% | -5.82% -154.11% | 10.75% 130.77% | 4.66% -78.93% | 22.12% -0.48% | 22.22% 20.22% | 18.48% -22.36% | 23.81% 19.42% | 19.94% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 123 -1.23% | 124 -2.02% | 127 -11.74% | 144 -12.19% | 164 -17.53% | 198 17.93% | 168 3.13% | 163 1.59% | 161 -9.51% | 177 12.66% | 157 66.49% | 95 -37.5% | 151 75.15% | 86 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
25 -7.55% | 27 -18.46% | 33 -4.41% | 35 4.62% | 33 -9.72% | 37 | 43 7.69% | 40 -1.27% | 40 -2.47% | 41 -6.9% | 44 -6.45% | 48 4.49% | 46 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 0% | 5 -16.67% | 6 -14.29% | 7 -17.65% | 9 0% | 9 -26.09% | 12 -14.81% | 14 8% | 13 -90.71% | 138 767.74% | 16 -24.39% | 21 17.14% | 18 45.83% | 12 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 0% | 6 10% | 5 -9.09% | 6 22.22% | 5 -66.67% | 14 237.5% | 4 -42.86% | 7 0% | 7 -48.15% | 14 12.5% | 12 -29.41% | 17 21.43% | 14 33.33% | 11 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 14 3.85% | 13 23.81% | 11 -44.74% | 19 65.22% | 12 -48.89% | 23 150% | 9 -41.94% | 16 -66.67% | 48 132.5% | 20 -78.14% | 94 26.21% | 74 83.54% | 40 1216.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
117 -1.29% | 119 -2.52% | 122 -11.85% | 138 -13.18% | 159 -13.85% | 185 25.78% | 147 -8.89% | 161 5% | 153 -6.25% | 164 13.88% | 144 18.57% | 121 3.95% | 117 28.09% | 91 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
79 0% | 79 -3.75% | 82 -6.43% | 87 -20.47% | 110 -15.35% | 130 45.14% | 89 -6.42% | 96 53.28% | 62 -54.48% | 137 1961.54% | 7 0% | 7 -73.47% | 25 -2% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 12 9.09% |
| 2018 | 11 -21.43% |
| 2017 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2016 | 15 -21.05% |
| 2015 | 19 35.71% |
| 2014 | 14 -46.15% |
| 2013 | 26 |