| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 203 73.14% | 695 -25.66% | 935 -31.77% | 1 370 111.44% | 648 21.13% | 535 -79.27% | 2 580 22.56% | 2 105 19.81% | 1 757 -18.17% | 2 147 71.92% | 1 249 100.9% | 622 -38.05% | 1 004 -26.4% | 1 364 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
271 279.29% | 72 -56.52% | 165 -2.42% | 169 146.27% | 69 156.07% | -122 -173.31% | 167 -52.41% | 350 320.25% | 83 241.74% | -59 -152.04% | 113 5425% | 2 -78.95% | 10 -94.17% | 167 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
927 | 623 | 770 | 1 201 | 579 | 656 | 2 395 | 1 858 | 1 649 | 2 206 | 1 136 | 617 | 987 | 1 197 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
183 29.24% | 142 -5.46% | 150 68.39% | 89 -5.43% | 94 -0.54% | 95 -18.5% | 116 8.1% | 107 -22.22% | 138 19.47% | 116 -35.43% | 179 993.75% | 16 -80.37% | 83 207.55% | 27 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 22.57% 119.06% | 10.3% -41.52% | 17.61% 43% | 12.32% 16.47% | 10.58% 146.29% | -22.85% -453.74% | 6.46% -61.17% | 16.63% 250.75% | 4.74% 273.2% | -2.74% -130.27% | 9.05% 2650.06% | 0.33% -66.01% | 0.97% -92.08% | 12.22% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 960 51.7% | 633 17.12% | 540 55.44% | 348 152.79% | 138 -67.31% | 421 -24.91% | 560 -27.42% | 772 66.3% | 464 18.69% | 391 -31.7% | 573 13.25% | 506 -17.79% | 615 47.43% | 417 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
161 49.29% | 108 -16.93% | 130 -6.96% | 140 1.49% | 138 -24.23% | 182 -37.5% | 290 16.39% | 250 12.18% | 222 -13.17% | 256 21.01% | 212 -23.62% | 277 0% | 277 50.97% | 184 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
599 37.4% | 436 94.75% | 224 130.53% | 97 | 149 508.33% | 25 -61.9% | 64 -25% | 86 | 252 396.97% | 51 -74.87% | 201 7.95% | 187 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
363 -11.26% | 409 46.88% | 278 99.27% | 140 -20.41% | 175 -22.22% | 225 -6.96% | 242 14.49% | 212 19.31% | 177 -2.8% | 183 -40.99% | 309 -9.43% | 342 -24% | 449 7.72% | 417 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 -87.5% | 65 6.67% | 61 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 106 117.89% | 49 -31.16% | 71 -21.59% | 90 | 41 20.9% | 34 0% | 34 -62.78% | 92 71.43% | 54 -28.08% | 75 -30.48% | 107 18.64% | 90 94.51% | 47 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
469 109.11% | 224 -14.42% | 262 26.04% | 208 | 195 -38.59% | 318 -43.25% | 560 95.37% | 287 40.95% | 203 -22.72% | 263 60.44% | 164 -0.93% | 166 5.54% | 157 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
94 132.91% | 40 -65.2% | 116 453.66% | 21 | 49 -79.03% | 232 -45.49% | 425 564.8% | 64 -16.11% | 76 119.12% | 35 -50.72% | 71 53.33% | 46 8900% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 37 12.12% |
| 2020 | 33 -5.71% |
| 2019 | 35 2.94% |
| 2018 | 34 9.68% |
| 2017 | 31 -3.13% |
| 2016 | 32 -8.57% |
| 2015 | 35 -2.78% |
| 2014 | 36 -2.7% |
| 2013 | 37 |