| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 21 -66.4% | 64 -86.19% | 463 104.29% | 227 -32.47% | 335 151.34% | 133 -37.86% | 215 57.3% | 137 -45.06% | 248 -54.62% | 548 -58.47% | 1 319 26.11% | 1 046 31.68% | 794 -14.72% | 931 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-34 -50% | -22 -225.71% | 18 218.18% | 6 0% | 6 120% | 3 -16.67% | 3 | 7 333.33% | 2 -90.32% | 16 72.22% | 9 -10% | 10 -37.5% | 16 | ||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
54 | 85 | 439 | 217 | 328 | 119 | 208 | 134 | 240 | 536 | 1 293 | 1 028 | 776 | 915 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
11 5% | 10 -58.33% | 25 11.63% | 22 48.28% | 15 -32.56% | 22 -15.69% | 26 -50.96% | 53 246.67% | 15 -65.52% | 44 -22.32% | 57 -18.84% | 71 62.35% | 43 57.41% | 28 | |||
| Нетен марж | -157.14% -346.43% | -35.2% -1010.17% | 3.87% 55.75% | 2.48% 48.08% | 1.68% -12.47% | 1.92% 34.1% | 1.43% | 2.67% 854.94% | 0.28% -76.7% | 1.2% 36.56% | 0.88% -31.65% | 1.29% -26.71% | 1.76% | ||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 82 -28.89% | 115 -28.8% | 162 -20.8% | 204 -31.79% | 299 -29.09% | 422 -14.77% | 495 9.38% | 452 -7.81% | 491 4.69% | 469 -34.27% | 713 -18.04% | 870 371.47% | 185 -61.39% | 478 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
19 -38.71% | 32 -18.42% | 39 5.56% | 37 -53.55% | 79 28.1% | 62 -0.82% | 62 4.27% | 60 -10.69% | 67 -9.03% | 74 -31.1% | 107 -19.92% | 133 -4.74% | 140 144.64% | 57 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
8 -16.67% | 9 -33.33% | 14 -80.85% | 72 200% | 24 -79.02% | 115 -17.95% | 140 21.88% | 115 13.71% | 101 -22.44% | 130 -61.1% | 334 -0.61% | 336 298.18% | 84 -76.36% | 357 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
34 1.54% | 33 3.17% | 32 -62.05% | 85 -54.02% | 185 -30.98% | 267 -21.94% | 343 0% | 343 0.15% | 342 4.86% | 326 -6.45% | 349 27.24% | 274 -9% | 301 39.24% | 216 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 240% | 3 | 63 | 39 0% | 39 1.32% | 39 -24.75% | 52 57.81% | 33 -37.86% | 53 21.18% | 43 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 53 -28.97% | 74 -2.68% | 76 -15.82% | 90 -49.57% | 179 -24.35% | 237 -29.48% | 336 31.86% | 255 42.57% | 179 -28.86% | 252 1.23% | 248 -37.13% | 395 175.09% | 144 165.09% | 54 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
48 -41.25% | 82 -38.93% | 134 12.45% | 119 4.02% | 115 -25.83% | 154 1.34% | 152 1.02% | 151 1.37% | 149 4.3% | 143 -60.87% | 365 -38.85% | 596 74.29% | 342 30.66% | 262 | |||
|
Парични средства |
2 -60% | 5 -84.38% | 33 611.11% | 5 -71.88% | 16 100% | 8 0% | 8 -36% | 13 -91.13% | 144 944.44% | 14 -41.3% | 24 318.18% | 6 1000% | 1 -94.44% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 |
| 2019 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2018 | 6 -25% |
| 2017 | 8 60% |
| 2016 | 5 -44.44% |
| 2015 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2014 | 11 22.22% |
| 2013 | 9 |