| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 523 -82.74% | 3 030 50.32% | 2 016 34.3% | 1 501 20.82% | 1 242 -12.05% | 1 413 4.15% | 1 356 -18.47% | 1 664 -1.87% | 1 695 35.57% | 1 251 -2.67% | 1 285 -11.3% | 1 448 -9.86% | 1 607 259.61% | 447 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
9 -45.45% | 17 -45% | 31 36.36% | 22 -2.22% | 23 32.35% | 17 54.55% | 11 1200% | -1 -109.09% | 11 -8.33% | 12 | 7 -23.53% | 9 1600% | 1 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
506 | 3 005 | 1 981 | 1 469 | 1 207 | 1 374 | 1 327 | 1 664 | 1 665 | 1 217 | 1 261 | 1 429 | 1 590 | 445 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
52 -36.25% | 82 14.29% | 72 2.94% | 70 -9.93% | 77 -8.48% | 84 -9.84% | 94 -7.58% | 101 29.41% | 78 -1.92% | 80 -65.33% | 230 200% | 77 38.89% | 55 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.76% 216.02% | 0.56% -63.41% | 1.52% 1.54% | 1.5% -19.07% | 1.85% 50.49% | 1.23% 48.39% | 0.83% 1449.19% | -0.06% -109.26% | 0.66% -32.38% | 0.98% | 0.46% -15.16% | 0.54% 372.73% | 0.11% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 332 -3.13% | 343 9.48% | 313 -7.41% | 338 -5.57% | 358 3.24% | 347 -44.74% | 627 -8.16% | 683 -16.45% | 818 -22.94% | 1 061 182.31% | 376 10.19% | 341 34.21% | 254 21.81% | 209 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
95 13.5% | 83 5.84% | 79 -5.52% | 83 -6.32% | 89 -4.92% | 94 -9.41% | 103 -24.91% | 138 -18.48% | 169 -19.32% | 209 -17.71% | 254 24.25% | 205 70.21% | 120 1.73% | 118 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
178 5.14% | 169 23.05% | 138 -22.7% | 178 0% | 178 25.18% | 142 -63.66% | 391 18.06% | 331 -12.55% | 379 -48.72% | 739 1201.8% | 57 -5.93% | 60 -33.71% | 91 44.72% | 63 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
210 23.05% | 171 8.44% | 157 -24.32% | 208 -17.11% | 251 -3.73% | 261 -53.34% | 559 -18.19% | 683 -5.78% | 725 -29.14% | 1 023 192.97% | 349 9.28% | 320 33.83% | 239 14.46% | 209 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
93 -20.26% | 116 15.82% | 100 -7.11% | 108 -5.38% | 114 -10.08% | 127 -56.49% | 291 10.25% | 264 -10.24% | 295 -60.41% | 744 370.87% | 158 0.65% | 157 30.08% | 121 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 48 -36.3% | 75 -18.89% | 92 164.71% | 35 -19.05% | 43 -33.33% | 64 -23.17% | 84 -13.68% | 97 -63.18% | 264 141.12% | 109 62.12% | 67 -10.81% | 76 4.96% | 72 166.04% | 27 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
122 -29.17% | 172 10.53% | 155 19.69% | 130 21.53% | 107 24.4% | 86 25.37% | 69 52.27% | 45 -51.38% | 93 144.59% | 38 42.31% | 27 23.81% | 21 40% | 15 100% | 8 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
12 -23.33% | 15 233.33% | 5 350% | 1 -50% | 2 300% | 1 -83.33% | 3 -50% | 6 0% | 6 71.43% | 4 600% | 1 -75% | 2 33.33% | 2 200% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2019 | 19 5.56% |
| 2018 | 18 -21.74% |
| 2017 | 23 -23.33% |
| 2016 | 30 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 33 -13.16% |
| 2014 | 38 |
| 2013 | 38 |