| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 959 2.52% | 7 764 2.48% | 7 576 -17.31% | 9 161 11.02% | 8 252 -14.63% | 9 665 -19.91% | 12 069 8.76% | 11 097 23.88% | 8 957 | 10 520 100.77% | 5 240 159.31% | 2 021 -17.53% | 2 450 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
320 757.53% | 37 4.29% | 36 -87.61% | 289 36.8% | 211 -24.64% | 280 12.07% | 250 9.89% | 228 -35.6% | 353 | 392 -26.06% | 530 132.81% | 228 -11.53% | 257 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 631 | 7 711 | 7 520 | 8 845 | 8 022 | 9 489 | 11 820 | 10 828 | 8 576 | 10 113 | 4 697 | 1 765 | 2 147 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
720 -7.37% | 777 -5.3% | 821 13.35% | 724 3.51% | 699 -2.77% | 719 -25.71% | 968 -6.1% | 1 031 101.3% | 512 | 510 2.57% | 497 -6.54% | 532 -4.15% | 555 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.02% 736.49% | 0.48% 1.76% | 0.47% -85.02% | 3.15% 23.22% | 2.56% -11.72% | 2.9% 39.93% | 2.07% 1.04% | 2.05% -48.02% | 3.94% | 3.72% -63.17% | 10.11% -10.22% | 11.26% 7.27% | 10.5% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 546 1.34% | 2 512 -28.37% | 3 507 8.41% | 3 235 -11.24% | 3 644 78.96% | 2 036 -53.03% | 4 335 39.27% | 3 113 53.08% | 2 033 | 1 252 -13.86% | 1 454 130.2% | 631 23.5% | 511 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
185 2029.41% | 9 -95.09% | 177 2.67% | 172 18.66% | 145 5.97% | 137 -5.96% | 146 4.4% | 140 7.48% | 130 | 110 31.9% | 83 -6.86% | 89 0% | 89 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 477 -18.74% | 1 817 -25.34% | 2 434 19.66% | 2 034 -2.67% | 2 090 25.37% | 1 667 -29.88% | 2 377 12.92% | 2 105 28.06% | 1 644 | 748 721.91% | 91 50.85% | 60 180.95% | 21 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 933 -11.62% | 2 187 -31.98% | 3 215 8.13% | 2 973 -4.7% | 3 120 77.9% | 1 754 -57.3% | 4 107 71.35% | 2 397 39.86% | 1 714 | 897 -7.93% | 974 142.68% | 401 59.55% | 252 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 353 -23.08% | 459 -43.12% | 806 -11.2% | 908 -24.13% | 1 197 891.95% | 121 -92.71% | 1 655 467.89% | 291 17.53% | 248 | 328 -70.97% | 1 129 162.23% | 431 25.67% | 343 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
613 88.52% | 325 11.38% | 292 11.52% | 262 -50.1% | 525 85.53% | 283 23.99% | 228 11.5% | 205 -36.1% | 320 | 355 -25.91% | 480 108.44% | 230 -11.42% | 260 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
531 1017.2% | 48 -47.16% | 90 -25.42% | 121 -43.27% | 213 89.95% | 112 -28.9% | 157 140.63% | 65 456.52% | 12 | 66 -55.78% | 150 194% | 51 -11.5% | 58 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 92 -1.08% |
| 2020 | 93 |
| 2019 | 93 -16.96% |
| 2018 | 112 -1.75% |
| 2017 | 114 -14.93% |
| 2016 | 134 -5.63% |
| 2015 | 142 -7.19% |
| 2014 | 153 4.79% |
| 2013 | 146 |